Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to The Glennie School, Toowoomba and UMC

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: The Glennie School, Toowoomba and UMC
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 11 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

40 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy 0.90km (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabelle BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Debbie BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Felicity BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club346904
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Jed LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Annika MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

Easy 1.3km (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Jacob MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Georgia VerdonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club2098983

Ultrasprint A (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Christina MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club354665
Stewart MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club1396814
Chloe MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Stacy NottleRange Runners Orienteering Club256650
Ben PeacockRange Runners Orienteering Club7300386
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Hannah WallaceNo club membership1931357
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084725
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086758