Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to AOC2018 Clothing Orders Event 1A

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: AOC2018 Clothing Orders Event 1A
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Friday 28 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

38 competitors entered in total.

ClothingOrder (38)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Yannika BertramNo club membership443459
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7418067
Elizabeth BicevskisOrienteering Tasmania406286
Martin BicevskisOrienteering Tasmania8633235
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Michaela ChmelarovaOK Slavia Hradec Kralove
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Paul DowlingOrienteering WA1392050
Conrad ElsonNo club membership406193
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
Bryan HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207984
Jane HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the West264043
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers1392049
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers1392438
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Jordan NeillSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9101995
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413
Luan SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers9201740
Liam ThompsonAuckland8400400
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers405710
Oliver WilliamsSA Arrows8368595
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070