Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2018 NSW MTBO Championship - Middle Distance

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2018 NSW MTBO Championship - Middle Distance
Organiser: Uringa Orienteers
Date: Saturday 20 October 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

56 competitors entered in total.

M12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nat CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7204449

M14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977

W16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317

W20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhiannon PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club402489

M21 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fedor IskhakovOrienteering ACT1399374
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8203948
Myall QuintNo club membership
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848
Chris WestNo club membership

W21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mary FienBig Foot Orienteers2025155
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos1602101
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth West8646186

M40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim GilesBig Foot Orienteers9101019
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers9101018
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872

W40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115

M50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
David KingWellington355339
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8636564
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492

W50 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Deb BainPeninsula and Plains8002024
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club
Sally DicksonPeninsula and Plains8002019
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club1396828
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723

M60 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club8657144
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers8652598
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Steve PyattNorth West1408027
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club1396815
Jim SutherlandHutt Valley2113371
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113

M70 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris GeldermanNorth West2113381
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Michael WoodHutt Valley8653135

W70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Yett GeldermanNorth West2113429
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Peta WhitfordYarra Valley Orienteering Club502572

Recreational (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristie CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7207812
Martyn CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7208036
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Roger WilliamsNewcastle Orienteering Club402457

eBike (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club430828
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2041046
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917