Competitors entered to Armidale Combined ACT/NSW Training Camp

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Armidale Combined ACT/NSW Training Camp
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering NSW
Date: Wednesday 18 April 2018 - Sunday 22 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

77 competitors entered in total.

Coach Food & Board (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club1602067
Toni BrownBushflyers1600571
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT7003011Day 2, Day 3, Day 4
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers2037613
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Tuve MoellerSouthern Highlands Orienteers8654853
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

Junior/Adult Food & Board (50)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724Day 1, Day 2, Day 3
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362Day 1, Day 2, Day 3
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638Day 1, Day 2, Day 3
Jordi CanadellOrienteering ACT2118513
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437Day 1, Day 2, Day 3
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers8642221Day 3, Day 4
Michael ClaydenGaringal Orienteers7206341
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers8646125
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers8651791
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers2042675
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667Day 4
Flynn HopkinsOrienteering ACT2118691
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037084
Georgia JimenezGaringal Orienteers2125702Day 1, Day 2, Day 3
Heli LaajokiAbominable O-Men2091456
Toby LangBushflyers9201055
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719Day 4
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452Day 2
Tiia MarshBig Foot Orienteers20640904
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Robin MennetBushflyers8220101
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Patrick MillerBushflyers8650360
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Noah PolandBushflyers7012001
Ivy ProsserBushflyers1600558Day 1, Day 2
Roy ProsserBushflyers2020613Day 1, Day 2
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8645938
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950Day 1, Day 3, Day 4
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524
Miho YamazakiParawanga Orienteers2014102Day 2, Day 3, Day 4
Caitlin YoungBushflyers8653101

Junior/Adult Day (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers235800
Ronan BranaganNo club membership
Theo Devos-VemesNo club membership
Natalie GraingerGaringal Orienteers2086600Day 4
Guy HardinNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubDay 1, Day 2
Sophie HardinNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubDay 1, Day 2
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450Day 2, Day 3
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455Day 2, Day 3
Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064908
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers41000Day 1, Day 2, Day 3
Felix Pastor-KellettNo club membership
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412
Aidan TaylorNo club membership
Tom WaughNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubDay 1, Day 2