Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Pymton

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pymton
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

74 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Female (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club1394638
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699

Course 1 Male (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Rohan JacksonTjuringa Orienteers
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers405710

Course 2 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

Course 2 Male (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607

Course 3 Female (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609

Course 3 Male (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Doug FotheringhamYalanga Orienteers352007
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Robert KrieslTintookies Orienteers352017
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936
Andrew WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club2046655

Course 3 Groups (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409

Course 4 Female (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer KennedyTintookies Orienteers352035
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Fiorella PahorTintookies Orienteers407979
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Olivera WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club449467

Course 4 Male (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Ken ThompsonOrienteering SA405736

Course 5 Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909

Course 5 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657142
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

Course 5 Groups (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matt ThomasYalanga Orienteers

Course 6 Female (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

Course 6 Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Kevin MurphyTintookies Orienteers407989

Course 7 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2128278

Course 8 Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

Course 8 Groups (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226