Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Long Championships: Badge & OY Mulga Valley

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SA Long Championships: Badge & OY Mulga Valley
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 19 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

80 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W12A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2128302
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090

W14A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Eliza GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099385
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Emily MarschallTintookies Orienteers2099385
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269

W20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976

W65A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen SmithTintookies Orienteers407985

M10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

M14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395

M16A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

M20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500

M21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brett MerchantNo club membership407949
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

M21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281

MOB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409

M45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Adam SmithNo club membership

M45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert KrieslTintookies Orienteers352017
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951

M55A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel Dobson-KeeffeYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Andrew McCombOLifant8630823
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610

M55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727

M65A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Brian AshtonLincoln Orienteers
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers405710

M75A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John LyonTintookies Orienteers407914
Jim RathjenWallaringa Orienteering Club407964
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

EODE (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407925
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2128278