Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Long Championships: Badge & OY Mulga Valley

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: SA Long Championships: Badge & OY Mulga Valley
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 19 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

80 competitors entered in total.

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubW21A9005187

Lincoln Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln OrienteersM65A2080253
Brian AshtonLincoln OrienteersM65A

No club membership (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Brett MerchantNo club membershipM21A407949
Adam SmithNo club membershipM45A

OLifant (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew McCombOLifantM55A8630823

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55A405731
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45A2099390
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW12A2082215
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW12A2099368
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21AS2075077
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM20A8008500
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMOB2075071
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55+AS405727
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM16A348029
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45A348036
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A1395959
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55A1392401

Red Roos (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew SlatteryRed RoosM21A8481848

Tintookies Orienteers (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies OrienteersW55A405708
Trevor DimentTintookies OrienteersM55A405730
Abigail GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW20A9201051
David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersM55A9101323
Joanna GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW20A8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW45A1395956
Eliza GrivellTintookies OrienteersW14A2099385
Ian GrivellTintookies OrienteersM21AS2099387
Max GrivellTintookies OrienteersM16A2099394
Robert KrieslTintookies OrienteersM45AS352017
Annabel LloydTintookies OrienteersW102084705
James LloydTintookies OrienteersMOB9102049
Jemima LloydTintookies OrienteersW14A9102050
Julia LloydTintookies OrienteersEODE2128278
John LyonTintookies OrienteersM75A407914
Ben MarschallTintookies OrienteersM102082219
Emily MarschallTintookies OrienteersW14A2099385
Jack MarschallTintookies OrienteersM16A2056604
Kate MarschallTintookies OrienteersW35A2056605
John NieuwenhovenTintookies OrienteersM21AS8070281
George ReevesTintookies OrienteersM75A437265
Helen SmithTintookies OrienteersW75A407985
Olivia SprodTintookies OrienteersW21A9101752

Tjuringa Orienteers (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa OrienteersM55A2082214
Zoe CarterTjuringa OrienteersW14A2075080
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM45A8300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM102086602
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM16A8300104
Janet HillyardTjuringa OrienteersW55+AS44228
Aylwin LimTjuringa OrienteersM55+AS2065558
Sarah LimTjuringa OrienteersW20A2056602
Daniel MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM14A1398395
Greg MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM45A8647252
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM12A8657137
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa OrienteersM65A405710

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering ClubW21A1392403
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A407965
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubEODE407925
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering ClubM65A229982
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering ClubW12A2075090
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering ClubM35A1392409
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A9101691
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubM55A2056610
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering ClubW55A2056609
Jim RathjenWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A407964
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering ClubM65A2099373
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A407968

Yalanga Orienteers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga OrienteersM20A8641498
Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM16A9201365
Ruhi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM45A8641487
Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersW45A9101014
Gemma BurleyYalanga OrienteersW12A2128302
Lucy BurleyYalanga OrienteersW14A2118883
Nigel DobsonYalanga OrienteersM55A245678
Leila HendersonYalanga OrienteersW65A
Doug McMurrayYalanga OrienteersM45AS407951
Dave NicolsonYalanga OrienteersM55A407975
Ruth NicolsonYalanga OrienteersW55+AS407976
Ana PenckYalanga OrienteersW14A437269
Ethan PenckYalanga OrienteersM16A2056607
Robert TuckerYalanga OrienteersM65A352009