Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to The Heights & Surrounds (Note: new event location)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: The Heights & Surrounds (Note: new event location)
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 28 October 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

44 competitors entered in total.

Moderate Long Men (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Ben CazzolatoOrienteering SA8300469
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Michael RoundTintookies Orienteers
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955
Oliver WilliamsSA Arrows8368595

Moderate Long Women (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club1394638
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers

Moderate Short Men (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Adrian MarschallTintookies Orienteers
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers405710

Moderate Short Women (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

Easy Women (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Jenny KamNo club membership
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068

Easy Men (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

Easy Group (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James StephensYalanga Orienteers
Cora WilliamsonTintookies Orienteers
Tori WilliamsonTintookies Orienteers