Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to The Heights & Surrounds (Note: new event location)

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: The Heights & Surrounds (Note: new event location)
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 28 October 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubModerate Long Men2086750
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubModerate Long Men8008500
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubModerate Short Women405750
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubModerate Short Men1395959
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubModerate Short Women2013205
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubModerate Short Women1392401
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubModerate Long Men1395955

Orienteering SA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoOrienteering SAModerate Long Men8300469

SA Arrows (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Oliver WilliamsSA ArrowsModerate Long Men8368595

Tintookies Orienteers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies OrienteersModerate Short Men204228
Abigail GeorgeTintookies OrienteersModerate Long Women9201051
David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersModerate Long Men9101323
Joanna GeorgeTintookies OrienteersModerate Long Women8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersModerate Long Women1395956
Phil HazellTintookies OrienteersModerate Long Men1392481
Adrian MarschallTintookies OrienteersModerate Short Men
Ben MarschallTintookies OrienteersEasy Men2082219
John NieuwenhovenTintookies OrienteersModerate Long Men8070281
George ReevesTintookies OrienteersModerate Short Men437265
Michael RoundTintookies OrienteersModerate Long Men
Cora WilliamsonTintookies OrienteersEasy Group
Tori WilliamsonTintookies OrienteersEasy Group

Tjuringa Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa OrienteersModerate Long Men2082214
Zoe CarterTjuringa OrienteersModerate Long Women2128296
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersEasy Men2086602
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersModerate Long Men8300104
Lan KellyTjuringa OrienteersEasy Women7300068
Aylwin LimTjuringa OrienteersModerate Short Men2065558
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa OrienteersModerate Short Men405710

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering ClubModerate Long Women1394638
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering ClubEasy Women2075090
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering ClubModerate Short Men9101691
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubModerate Long Men2056610
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering ClubModerate Short Women2056609
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering ClubModerate Long Men2099373

Yalanga Orienteers (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersModerate Long Men352038
Nigel DobsonYalanga OrienteersModerate Long Men245678
Leila HendersonYalanga OrienteersModerate Long Women
Ana PenckYalanga OrienteersModerate Short Women437269
Ethan PenckYalanga OrienteersModerate Long Men2056607
Jacqueline StephensYalanga OrienteersModerate Short Women2099374
James StephensYalanga OrienteersEasy Group
Mitchell StephensYalanga OrienteersModerate Short Men7300427