Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to FootO - 2 DAY - WA CLASSIC - Frazzle Rock

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: FootO - 2 DAY - WA CLASSIC - Frazzle Rock
Organisers: Orienteering Association of WA / Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Sunday 3 June 2018 - Monday 4 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

38 competitors entered in total.

H1 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 Orienteers1407417
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Andries SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers9201744
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

H2 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
Luan SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers9201740
Russell WadeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399630

H3 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BaileyLOST264042
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers302731
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325

H4 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers409611
Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 Orienteers7205859
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101685

H5 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490

M (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers408634

E (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969
Robyn PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099970

VE (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852
Ruth ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club