Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Mannawara - OY3 - Long Distance

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Mannawara - OY3 - Long Distance
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 10 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

106 competitors entered in total.

W10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Sylvie OchotaTjuringa Orienteers

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368

W14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269

W20A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699
Maia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080248

W21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

W21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886

WOB (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Portia ClemLincoln Orienteers
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Andrea MerchantTjuringa Orienteers
Tanya RadovanovicNo club membership
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207

W45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Elise ClemLincoln Orienteers

W45B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison CampbellNo club membership

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michelle ChamalaunOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407905
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609

W55+AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Fiorella PahorTintookies Orienteers407979

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen SmithTintookies Orienteers407985

M10A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Austin ClemLincoln Orienteers
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Ned OchotaTjuringa Orienteers

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Max OchotaTjuringa Orienteers

M14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

M20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Andrew LimTjuringa Orienteers

M21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas CarterOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Brett MerchantNo club membership407949
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955

M21AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil ClemLincoln Orienteers
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Troy MerchantTjuringa Orienteers407950
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

MOB (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

M45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001

M45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558

M55A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel Dobson-KeeffeYalanga Orienteers245678
Antonio Garcia CouceTintookies Orienteers2042402
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Tony RobertsWallaringa Orienteering Club258456
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

M55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lee MerchantNo club membership407948
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727

M65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Michael RoundTintookies Orienteers
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers405710
David WintersLincoln Orienteers2056606

M75A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Stuart LaneOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407907
John LyonOrienteering SA
Jim RathjenOrienteering SA407964
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968