Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Mannawara - OY3 - Long Distance

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Mannawara - OY3 - Long Distance
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 10 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

35 competitors entered in total.

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

W45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390

W55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609

W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

M14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005

M16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955

M21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409

MOB (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204

M55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610

M55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727

M65A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Michael RoundTintookies Orienteers
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers405710
David WintersLincoln Orienteers2056606

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968