Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Night Championships - Tundarri

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SA Night Championships - Tundarri
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 18 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 competitors entered in total.

W14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2128302
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269

W20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

W55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609

M14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

M20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500

M21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brett MerchantNo club membership407949
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

MOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281

M45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727

M55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610

M65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Brian AshtonLincoln Orienteers
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009

M75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gil HollambyTintookies Orienteers204164
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

C4GRP (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nigel Dobson-KeeffeYalanga Orienteers245678
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers
Helen SmithTintookies Orienteers407985

C5GRP-Jun (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eliza GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099385
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2099385
Emily MarschallTintookies Orienteers2099385

C6GRP-Jun (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602