Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Waite Campus

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Waite Campus
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 2 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 competitors entered in total.

1Male (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Joaquín GinerWallaringa Orienteering Club407479
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Bryn McCombNo club membership352051
Rory McCombOLifant352050
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968
Finlay TwiningYalanga Orienteers9102826
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955

1Female (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club1394638
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346
Tegan PaiceNo club membership
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699
Olivia SprodSA Arrows9101752
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

2Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers405710

2Female (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080251

3Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681

3Female (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Eliza TwiningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2128277

4Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
James StephensYalanga Orienteers

4Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2128278