Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Marne Rocks Middle Distance OY

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Marne Rocks Middle Distance OY
Organiser: Yalanga Orienteers
Date: Sunday 5 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

73 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W17-20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205

WOB (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club1394638
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

W45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

W55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609

W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Jennifer KennedyTintookies Orienteers352035
Fiorella PahorTintookies Orienteers407979
Olivera WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club449467

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Finlay TwiningYalanga Orienteers9102826

M17-20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955

MOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281

M45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387

M55A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel Dobson-KeeffeYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Tony RobertsWallaringa Orienteering Club258456
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936

M65A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Doug FotheringhamYalanga Orienteers352007
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers405710
Andrew WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club2046655

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

7M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin MurphyTintookies Orienteers407989

7G (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eliza GrivellTintookies Orienteers2082211
Emily MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082211