Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Rawnsley Park Southern Arrows Fundraiser

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Rawnsley Park Southern Arrows Fundraiser
Organiser: SA Arrows
Date: Saturday 9 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

104 competitors entered in total.

1Male (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Thomas CarterOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Nigel Dobson-KeeffeYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Brett MerchantNo club membership407949
Troy MerchantTjuringa Orienteers407950
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Michael RoundTintookies Orienteers
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Simon UppillOrienteering SA1395955
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers405710
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

1Female (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

1Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephanie WilksNo club membership

2Male (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Phil ClemLincoln Orienteers
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Antonio Garcia CouceTintookies Orienteers2042402
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
David WintersLincoln Orienteers2056606

2Female (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207

2Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michelle ChamalaunOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407905

3Male (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sean FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

3Female (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Elise ClemLincoln Orienteers
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Helen SmithTintookies Orienteers407985
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

3Group (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James BrokNo club membership
Alison CampbellNo club membership
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Max OchotaTjuringa Orienteers

4Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Andrew LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558

4Female (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club
Rebecca CampbellTjuringa Orienteers
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2128278
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020

4Group (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Austin ClemLincoln Orienteers
Portia ClemLincoln Orienteers
Sebastian ClemLincoln Orienteers
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club
Clara MerchantTjuringa Orienteers
Sylvia OchotaTjuringa Orienteers