Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2018 QLD Long Champs - Tingalpa Creek

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2018 QLD Long Champs - Tingalpa Creek
Organisers: Orienteering Queensland / Toohey Forest Orienteers
Date: Saturday 18 August 2018 - Sunday 19 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

122 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroosRace 1
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009

W16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8650359Race 2
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Winnie OakhillUgly Gully Orienteers9201057
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805

W21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111

W35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tomasina CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers255395

W35-44AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tara DougallToohey Forest Orienteers258432
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012
Jane ZimmermanEnoggeroos2034300

W45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare LeungUgly Gully Orienteers1602050
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

W45-54AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid BaadeUgly Gully Orienteers2054778

W55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Leanne O'SheaEnoggeroos256639
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543

W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Donnita DougallToohey Forest Orienteers258499
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610

W65A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers9101518
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Esther TownsendEnoggeroos8642297

W75+A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers258488
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444

M10A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos2056601
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Corentin CabanesUgly Gully Orienteers
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453

M16A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224Race 2
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426

M20A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Saxon CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9201685
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365Race 2
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940

M20AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713

M21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers8654849
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos8651711Race 1
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers7205853

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel Del DotBushflyers2086748

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers204315

M35-44AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731

M45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Paul ElbyEnoggeroos2034292
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Sebastien LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381

M45-54AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053Race 2
Brian CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers258830
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers Club2053991
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

M55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Cliff HowardEnoggeroos258863
Gordon MuirEnoggeroos1602065
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369

M55+AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roy KalecinskiToohey Forest Orienteers2046662
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Mark RobertsParadise Lost Orienteers9102059

M65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Jim DougallToohey Forest Orienteers258472
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931356
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

M75A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Neville CobboldUgly Gully Orienteers213622
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers9200361
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336

Open Moderate (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie BertrandUgly Gully OrienteersRace 1
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Thomas MarneyUgly Gully Orienteers
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroosRace 1

W Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Sharon WithersEnoggeroos2046668Race 2

Open Very Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justin LhoteUgly Gully OrienteersRace 1
Maya LhoteUgly Gully OrienteersRace 1