Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush - Wivenhoe Common

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush - Wivenhoe Common
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Saturday 14 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

58 competitors entered in total.

Hard Long (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Alex GagelMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Kerrie GagelMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Natasha GagelMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Clare LeungUgly Gully Orienteers1602050
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers8041226
Ann WhitehouseUgly Gully Orienteers2053988
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

Hard Medium (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8650359
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers258488
Zach BuckleyBullecourt Boulder Bounders2098968
Saxon CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9201685
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068430
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

Hard Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

Moderate (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kydan CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9102057
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Holly MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club2068533
Tyla ParkerRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721

Easy (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713