Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Leyburn Coaching

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Leyburn Coaching
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 24 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

71 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felicity BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Simon BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Flynn Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Tess Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Saxon RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club

Easy (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angus BennettsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Samuel GladwinRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jacob MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
John ParkerRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Connor WilliamsNo club membership
Sue WilliamsNo club membership
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club

Moderate (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Madeline BallochBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Georgia BaronsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Kydan CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Isabella CooperRange Runners Orienteering Club
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club
Tyla ParkerRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kyle RyanNo club membership
Georgia VerdonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders

Hard (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alan BallochBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Yolande CaveBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Saxon CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club
Andrew FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kris PattersonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Danielle RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club
Bronwyn WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club