Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Victorian Orienteering Championships - Sprint Distance

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Victorian Orienteering Championships - Sprint Distance
Organiser: Eureka Orienteers
Date: Sunday 25 November 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

51 competitors entered in total.

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593

W21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aislinn PrendergastEureka Orienteers9101683

W35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah CorfeEureka Orienteers8314997
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7207408
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2086632

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664848
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080250

W60A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643993
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club767949

W70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Rosie SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042999

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1411332

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1405975

M14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1400074

M16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546

M17-20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008500
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8657689

M21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers683124
Patrick JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8260498
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Kristian RuuskaVictorian ARDF Group8001008
Oliver WilliamsSA Arrows8368595

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480

M45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767

M55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629

M60A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Ian DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club580777
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers8652598
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Chris NorwoodEureka Orienteers8421248
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9102279
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643994

M70A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2110752
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Desmond GregoryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204089