Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Newcastle Shorts Weekend - BOTH DAYS

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Newcastle Shorts Weekend - BOTH DAYS
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 14 July 2018 - Sunday 15 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

38 competitors entered in total.

M-BRD-WE (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club8652589
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Peter CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club402444
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Daniel OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053125
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club1931359
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club7200118
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Damian WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club8652592

W-BRD-WE (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478
Tamara OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2057045
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club9102929

M-BOX-WE (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club402434
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
David KitchenerNewcastle Orienteering Club2042984
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8636564
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

W-BOX-WE (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club402445
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201363
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201737
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2037727
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club9102921

W-BRF-WE (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue HealyNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1931369
Lisa LampeNewcastle Orienteering Club2056440
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626653
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626648