Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs)
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Sunday 29 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

175 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9005313
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626653
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626648

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Abigail McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers2086607

W14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Yekatrina StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers1399378

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984

W20A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers8651791
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers8650867
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037084
Lucy MackieBig Foot Orienteers8649292

W21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karla BurnettGaringal Orienteers8009447
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers8657691
Lisa GrantGaringal Orienteers1931397

W35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478

W35AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers2082554
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club9102921

W40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Karin HefftnerGaringal Orienteers2118700
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417

W45AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Kristie CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7207812
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Dayle GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9170965
Lorna McgheeBennelong Northside Orienteers2118506
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493

W50A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers8652439
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8654848
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723

W55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers2048822
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club9102929
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563

W55AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club402445
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2037727
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2121098
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen MurphyUringa Orienteers2053128
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866

W65AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586

W75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

M10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413

M12A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nat CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7204449
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers41000
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Ivan StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers2095098

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430

M20A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ewan BarnettBushflyers2020618
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers8646125
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803

M21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel HillGaringal Orienteers9005153
Matthew HillGaringal Orienteers8644576
Stephen MelhuishParawanga Orienteers9005186
Hamish ProsserAbominable O-Men8340196
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers7208034
Huon WilsonGaringal Orienteers2038382
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

M35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8203948
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488

M35AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877

M40A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643987
Matt HackettWestern and Hills Orienteers9200781
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601

M45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club7200118

M45AS (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

M50A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers8650870
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939

M55AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers7201552
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808

M55A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Peter CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club402444
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers402494
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162

M60A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060

M65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers402384
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2026316
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

M65AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303

M70A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Terry MurphyUringa Orienteers2053119
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820

M75A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lloyd GledhillGaringal Orienteers8657695

M Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431

W Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910