Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Cooby Dam

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Cooby Dam
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 15 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

71 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Saxon RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Jacob WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

Easy (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Chris BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Georgia BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Lydia BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Melinda BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Nicholas BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sophie BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Samuel GladwinRange Runners Orienteering Club
Abby KeldermanNo club membership
Marcus KeldermanNo club membership
Simon KeldermanNo club membership
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Jacob MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club2098983

Non-competitive (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peta LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club346914
Danielle RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club

Moderate 3.1km (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kydan CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9201753
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Holly MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club2068533
John ParkerRange Runners Orienteering Club
Tyla ParkerRange Runners Orienteering Club346902
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209
Bronwyn WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721

Hard 3 3.0km (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8650359
Zazi BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9101367
Bruce JonesRange Runners Orienteering Club1602103
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

Hard 2 4.5km (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zach BuckleyBullecourt Boulder Bounders2098968
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

Hard 1 6.0km (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Saxon CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9201685
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068430
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058