Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Cyclones Sprint #5 Samford State School

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Cyclones Sprint #5 Samford State School
Organiser: QLD Cyclones
Date: Saturday 22 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

35 competitors entered in total.

Enoggeroos (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroosLong9200638
Callum BryantEnoggeroosNovice2056601
Dylan BryantEnoggeroosLong1601729
Miles BryantEnoggeroosShort2056608
Tony BryantEnoggeroosLong9200637
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroosLong9102822
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroosNovice9201787
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroosShort2082217
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosLong2082542
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroosShort2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroosShort2084718
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroosLong8642015
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroosShort2082556
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroosLong2067720
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroosLong7999111
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroosLong9999933
Sharon WithersEnoggeroosShort2046668

No club membership (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Damien FinkeNo club membershipNovice
Gary FinkeNo club membershipNovice
Harrison FinkeNo club membershipNovice

Toohey Forest Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Neil SimsonToohey Forest OrienteersLong9201058

Ugly Gully Orienteers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully OrienteersLong256637
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully OrienteersLong8643004
John CooperUgly Gully OrienteersShort2086755
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully OrienteersLong1399601
Brenton GrayUgly Gully OrienteersShort1601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully OrienteersLong8644940
Meredith GrayUgly Gully OrienteersLong9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully OrienteersShort8650376
Ryan GrayUgly Gully OrienteersLong8650366
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully OrienteersLong2086752
Jacquie RandUgly Gully OrienteersLong1602144
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersShort1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersShort1931335
Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersLong1602118