Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Devonport area - Double Sprint OST 11 (Tas Sprint Champs)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Devonport area - Double Sprint OST 11 (Tas Sprint Champs)
Organiser: Pathfinders
Date: Saturday 11 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

60 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice PattenEsk Valley4631626

W12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anabelle HawthorneOrienteering Tasmania1391817

W14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley1398647
Maya FergusonPathfinders
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103

W21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371
Clare HawthorneWellington Ranges9711003
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877

W40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Sussan BestEsk Valley1391757
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningWellington Ranges1391762
Kathryn FlemingEsk Valley1391768
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984

W55 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers9622502
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785

W65 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Mary HawthorneWellington Ranges1391818

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bayley FisherEsk Valley2068751
Xavier ScottAustralopers861511
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224
Jack WickhamEsk Valley2068772

M21 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Jed FlemingEsk Valley1391767
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Matthew PattenEsk Valley8657694

M40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin LyallEsk Valley7300364
Jason ScottPathfinders9200582

M45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Murray FergusonPathfinders
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges7200454
Brett SpauldingWellington Ranges1470353
John WhittingtonWellington Ranges204218

M55 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571

M65 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Greg HawthorneWellington Ranges7155158
Mark HeyWellington Ranges1391820
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Ian RathboneWellington Ranges1391815

M70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769
James LaverAustralopers1398630

M/W Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195