*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Oceania 2019 - Event 1 Oceania Sprint Distance Champs + Unisports National Orienteering Champs

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Oceania 2019 - Event 1 Oceania Sprint Distance Champs + Unisports National Orienteering Champs
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering Australia / Orienteering NSW
Date: Saturday 28 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

53 competitors entered in total.

Men 21E (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cameron de L'IsleNorth West8625536

Women 21E (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natasha KeyOrienteering Victoria8642236

Men 10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985

Men 12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Benjamin HY WongHKAYP8001314

Men 14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099

Women 14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097

Men 16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moss PelvinDunedin8653087

Men 18 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jensen KeyOrienteering Victoria8644508

Women 18 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650

Men 21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christophe ChazalmartinNo club membership1980552
Mathieu LandrieuConvergence1980120

Men 35 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Samuel WilsonRed Roos1600565

Men 40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Craig PelvinDunedin8665503

Women 40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928

Men 45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil BestEsk Valley1391757
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041

Women 45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Jeni PelvinDunedin8650875

Men 50 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew de L'IsleNorth West8058508

Women 50 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katharine WebbDunedin8665506

Men 55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Tim WebbDunedin8656778

Women 55 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Genevieve WebbDunedin8642293

Men 60 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113

Women 60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2121098

Men 65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club402472
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322

Men 70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609

Women 70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780

Men 75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anthony BarrableRAFO8007444

Men 80 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trevor SimpsonOctavian Droobers9110839

Women 80 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilary SimpsonOctavian Droobers9010839

W Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona de L'IsleNorth West1220221