Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Oceania 2019 - Event 1 Oceania Sprint Distance Champs + Unisports National Orienteering Champs

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Oceania 2019 - Event 1 Oceania Sprint Distance Champs + Unisports National Orienteering Champs
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering Australia / Orienteering NSW
Date: Saturday 28 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

918 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mark BourneAbominable O-MenMen 21E8668725
Gareth CandyAbominable O-MenMen 21E1396390
Kelly CandyAbominable O-MenWomen 3549701
Edith GrayAbominable O-MenWomen 508116911
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-MenMen 608654851
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-MenWomen 601405978
Ian ProsserAbominable O-MenMen 558391060
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenWomen 149062709
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenMen 509005341
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenMen 169041004

AIRE (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Brent HillAIREMen 608012858

Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubMen 107205852
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubMen 459101684

Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubMen 708641488

Auckland (42)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Harry BortonAucklandMen 107170209
Kate BortonAucklandWomen 147170606
Louise BortonAucklandWomen 407020475
Nathan BortonAucklandMen 167023840
Paul BortonAucklandMen 457740528
Liam BuyckAucklandMen 142128486
Alison ComerAucklandWomen 508061967
Mitchell CooperAucklandMen 187207407
Anna Cory-WrightAucklandWomen 188657466
Grace Cory-WrightAucklandWomen 128657467
Guy Cory-WrightAucklandMen 558657464
Dave CroftsAucklandMen 508656827
Martin CrosbyAucklandMen 608657381
Charlie FraterAucklandMen 142073281
Juliet FraterAucklandWomen 168120904
Mark FraterAucklandMen 508181067
Sylvie FraterAucklandWomen 188040802
Jeff GreenwoodAucklandMen 558071963
Matthew GreenwoodAucklandMen 148012007
Rebecca GreenwoodAucklandWomen 168022003
Emily HayesAucklandWomen 169181104
Julian HayesAucklandMen 559141063
Tommy HayesAucklandMen 21E9111997
Bronwyn HolcombeAucklandWomen 608271155
Libby McLeayAucklandWomen 501124966
Bruno NathanAucklandMen 122113450
Ruby NathanAucklandWomen 148090123
Jonty OramAucklandMen 21E9001995
Steve OramAucklandMen 557771964
Annette OrchardAucklandWomen 601403363
Elizabeth ParsonsAucklandWomen 601333336
Bronwyn RosieAucklandWomen 508080968
Penelope SalmonAucklandWomen 20E8655431
Imogene ScottAucklandWomen 21E8243341
Lyn StantonAucklandWomen 558155096
Alistair StewartAucklandMen 708201938
Joanna StewartAucklandWomen 658650465
Sarah StewartAucklandWomen 451415712
Zara StewartAucklandWomen 168222520
Sofia ToesAucklandWomen 162097741
Mary WadsworthAucklandWomen 508657465
Karen WoodsAucklandWomen 55419054

Australopers (54)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopersMen 551398634
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopersWomen 651391813
Meisha AustinAustralopersW Open B9101506
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopersWomen 658643992
Karl BicevskisAustralopersMen 21E8664302
Martin BicevskisAustralopersMen 658633235
Esta BirdahicAustralopersW Open B8653195
Sebastian BurgessAustralopersMen 601398638
Janet BushAustralopersWomen 701391780
Bill ButlerAustralopersMen 551391825
Liz ButlerAustralopersWomen 551391822
Jane CalderAustralopersWomen 602009842
Mike CalderAustralopersMen 651391800
Hilary CaneAustralopersWomen 709200581
Gary CarrollAustralopersMen 551391795
Matthew CohenAustralopersMen 408652433
Charlie CooperAustralopersMen 149200578
Mick CooperAustralopersMen 558636571
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopersWomen 602009847
Jemery DayAustralopersMen 552009863
Marcus DegenaarAustralopersMen 144640923
Charles DragarAustralopersMen 609200392
Renny DuckettAustralopersMen 651391781
Jeff DunnAustralopersMen 608664056
Kim EnkelaarAustralopersWomen 459101693
Paul EnkelaarAustralopersMen 459102041
Will EnkelaarAustralopersMen 102101985
Helena GriggsAustralopersWomen 751391779
Wayne GriggsAustralopersMen 751403672
Jan HardyAustralopersWomen 651418737
Clare HawthorneAustralopersWomen 458645286
Greg HawthorneAustralopersMen 707155158
Ross KellyAustralopersMen 75334999
Simon LouisAustralopersMen 358203948
Christine MarshallAustralopersWomen 551391799
David MarshallAustralopersMen 651391798
Nicola MarshallAustralopersWomen 21E9200635
Cathy McCombAustralopersWomen 458650877
Jett McCombAustralopersMen 148652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopersMen 458647255
Zali McCombAustralopersWomen 168652432
Lindsay PenderAustralopersMen 651391801
Ben PoortenaarAustralopersMen 161405974
Tara PowellAustralopersWomen 148680108
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopersWomen 508654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopersWomen 168654971
Rosie RutledgeAustralopersWomen 607207976
Andrea SchiwyAustralopersWomen 558212502
Darryl SmithAustralopersMen 608667627
Anthony StonerAustralopersMen 458646165
Eddie StonerAustralopersMen 128650370
Niko StonerAustralopersMen 168642013
Sally WayteAustralopersWomen 551398640
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopersWomen 508660010

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 80502570
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 608655035
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 60364270
Toby CooperBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 21E
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 601392686
Thorlene EgertonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 508645241
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 702086609
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 60204284
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 608667937
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 758664848
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 702082555
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 65364265
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 109190313
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 558654856
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 102037616
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 602099379
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 707200125
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 551392689
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMen 707500500
Jenelle TempletonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersWomen 65204155

Bendigo Orienteers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Neil BarrBendigo OrienteersMen 60888244
Raelee EenjesBendigo OrienteersW Open B1392428
Serryn EenjesBendigo OrienteersWomen 168641009
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersMen 40683124
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersMen 121411332
Lachlan FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersMen 141400074
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersMen 121405975
Julie FlynnBendigo OrienteersWomen 558631306
Archie NeylonBendigo OrienteersMen 188636568
Alison RadfordBendigo OrienteersWomen 658655037
Tony RadfordBendigo OrienteersMen 708643991
Caitlyn SteerBendigo OrienteersWomen 187202842
John SteerBendigo OrienteersMen 161392446

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersWomen 702038381
Terry BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 701931383
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside OrienteersWomen 359101687
Steve FlickBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 708664300
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 558200560
Peter HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 552037106
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside OrienteersWomen 502037091
David McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 458655393
Bob MorganBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 602052055
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 608660008
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 122101976
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 502131122
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 352026319
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside OrienteersMen 658650865

Berkshire Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Martin WilsonBerkshire OrienteersMen 708230647

Bibbulmun Orienteers (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Amy DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersWomen 121470356
Craig DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersMen 451391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersMen 141407376
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersMen 161399628
Penny DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersWomen 759200621
Phil DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersMen 75264055
Mason EvesBibbulmun OrienteersMen 161407399
Sasha EvesBibbulmun OrienteersWomen 141407372
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun OrienteersMen 168670507
Lois WestBibbulmun OrienteersWomen 701391612
Rachel WestBibbulmun OrienteersWomen 401391620
Rob WestBibbulmun OrienteersMen 651391611

Big Foot Orienteers (28)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot OrienteersMen 558645226
Julia BarbourBig Foot OrienteersWomen 141007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot OrienteersWomen 142062816
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot OrienteersWomen 50235800
Jock DavisBig Foot OrienteersMen 508668786
Miles EllisBig Foot OrienteersMen 458667636
Alton FreemanBig Foot OrienteersMen 109101999
Mark FreemanBig Foot OrienteersMen 508641070
Oliver FreemanBig Foot OrienteersMen 141398391
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot OrienteersWomen 50353123
Simon GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersMen 558657536
Martin KrauseBig Foot OrienteersMen 558650377
Saxon KrauseBig Foot OrienteersMen 148656784
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot OrienteersMen 558090363
Jamie MarshBig Foot OrienteersMen 142064908
Kari MarshBig Foot OrienteersMen 102064909
Paul MarshBig Foot OrienteersMen 502025157
Tiia MarshBig Foot OrienteersWomen 162064904
Tracy MarshBig Foot OrienteersWomen 402019520
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot OrienteersMen 148007037
Nicola NyghBig Foot OrienteersWomen 50250493
Joanna ParrBig Foot OrienteersWomen 552026307
Mark ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersMen 558040162
Nea ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersWomen 148080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersWomen 558080563
Andy SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersMen 558645939
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersWomen 148649289
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot OrienteersMen 558660006

Border Liners (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Christine KiddierBorder LinersWomen 658630958
Keith TonkinBorder LinersMen 608141158

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersWomen 55256670
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersMen 602053221
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder BoundersMen 188665453
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder BoundersMen 168680021
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder BoundersWomen 602053228
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder BoundersMen 652053222

Bush n Beach Orienteering Club (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bruce MederBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen 65887297
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering ClubWomen 452075055
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen 122076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen 142080246
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen 188680078
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen 162076524
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen 552075070

Bushflyers (40)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Valerie BarkerBushflyersWomen 651600556
Jane BarnettBushflyersWomen 552054787
Toni BrownBushflyersWomen 558051962
Mary BullockBushflyersW Open B2133842
Jordi CanadellBushflyersMen 162118513
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyersMen 65200079
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyersWomen 65405068
Daniel HaipolaBushflyersMen 452108454
Shauna HaipolaBushflyersWomen 452118874
Tommi HaipolaBushflyersMen 142140222
Susan HallissyBushflyersWomen 458241070
Carol HardingBushflyersWomen 552038395
Andrew HobsonBushflyersMen 457702906
Jo HobsonBushflyersWomen 507692803
Justine HobsonBushflyersWomen 167041810
Alison InglisBushflyersWomen 502038391
Mark JillardBushflyersMen 352118540
Andrew JohnsonBushflyersMen 452076526
Ellen JohnsonBushflyersWomen 162074210
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyersMen 182076512
Toby LangBushflyersMen 168680081
Eino MeuronenBushflyersMen 8544166
Chloe MillerBushflyersWomen 142118664
Natalie MillerBushflyersWomen 161124327
Peter MillerBushflyersMen 452038400
Ari PiiroinenBushflyersMen 552024109
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyersMen 21E2014120
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyersMen 802020617
David PolandBushflyersMen 608061959
Josh RobardsBushflyersMen 142118515
Silke SpeierBushflyersWomen 452020616
Chris StocksBushflyersWomen 502067714
David StocksBushflyersMen 168636575
Matthew StocksBushflyersMen 458652588
Bodie TerrillBushflyersMen 142108472
Greg TerrillBushflyersMen 552108453
Zoe TerrillBushflyersWomen 162108456
Brendan WilsonBushflyersMen 188220202
Greg WilsonBushflyersMen 458181070
Joseph WilsonBushflyersMen 168021003

CBR Cockatoos (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Grace CraneCBR CockatoosWomen 21E8636567
Matthew CraneCBR CockatoosMen 21E8657700
Ella CuthbertCBR CockatoosWomen 20E8642296
Jarrah DayCBR CockatoosMen 21E8656796
Kathie DentCBR CockatoosWomen 21E8667936
Martin DentCBR CockatoosMen 21E8631650
Matt DoyleCBR CockatoosMen 21E9101510
Mark GregsonCBR CockatoosMen 21E8650864
Andrew KerrCBR CockatoosMen 20E8000360
Tomas KrajcaCBR CockatoosMen 21E8645300
Belinda LawfordCBR CockatoosWomen 21E8290591
Stephen MelhuishCBR CockatoosMen 21E9005186
Tara MelhuishCBR CockatoosWomen 20E8650352
Zoe MelhuishCBR CockatoosWomen 20E8650358
Patrick MillerCBR CockatoosMen 20E8650360
Tristan MillerCBR CockatoosMen 20E8644933
Noah PolandCBR CockatoosMen 20E8012001
Hamish ProsserCBR CockatoosMen 21E8340196
Ivy ProsserCBR CockatoosWomen 20E8499242
Ryan StocksCBR CockatoosMen 20E8650871
Caitlin YoungCBR CockatoosWomen 20E8653101

Central Coast Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robyn PallasCentral Coast OrienteersWomen 658650866
Colin PriceCentral Coast OrienteersMen 658636570
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersWomen 608667935
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersMen 651931386
Hilary WoodCentral Coast OrienteersWomen 608655400

Central Highlands Orienteering Club (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jemima Bradfield SmithCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubWomen 161100998
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubWomen 168652593
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubWomen 408664845

CO2 (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cecilia MaillotCO2Women 142054397
Ingrid MaillotCO2W Open B2054383
Laurent MaillotCO2Men 452054383
Melissa MaillotCO2Women 20E8655392

Convergence (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Danes CamilleConvergenceWomen 351980560
Cédric DedieuConvergenceMen 21A1396629
Mathieu LandrieuConvergenceMen 21A1980120

Counties Manukau (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Wayne AspinCounties ManukauMen 702082953
Justine EdwardsCounties ManukauWomen 458666186
Callum FarmerCounties ManukauMen 182017741
Bruce PeatCounties ManukauMen 608657145
Frances PeatCounties ManukauWomen 21E8020196
Grace PickeringCounties ManukauWomen 141350135
Valerie RobinsonCounties ManukauWomen 752033485
Daniel WoodCounties ManukauMen 148867352

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sally BarlowDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 16
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 607418067
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 708664850
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 658652591
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 162110778
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 168654858
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 122110755
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 458664310
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 508664299
Ava MeyerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 10
Glenn MeyerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 401391616
Maggie MeyerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 35
Will MeyerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 12
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 408122218
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 407207986
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 559005207
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen 70767949
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen 708641493

Dunedin (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ann BixleyDunedinWomen 452097769
Ollie BixleyDunedinMen 182097765
Sam BixleyDunedinWomen 162097750
Kirsty ClaytonDunedinWomen 552016434
Carey MartinDunedinWomen 608628559
Craig PelvinDunedinMen 408665503
Jeni PelvinDunedinWomen 458650875
Moss PelvinDunedinMen 168653087
Genevieve WebbDunedinWomen 558642293
Katharine WebbDunedinWomen 508665506
Tim WebbDunedinMen 558656778

Enoggeroos (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroosWomen 409200638
Callum BryantEnoggeroosMen 108062010
Dylan BryantEnoggeroosMen 148022006
Miles BryantEnoggeroosMen 128032008
Tony BryantEnoggeroosMen 408021977
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroosWomen 459102822
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroosMen 109201787
Daniel Del DotEnoggeroosMen 21A2086748
Rod DominishEnoggeroosMen 752086476
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroosMen 122082217
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosMen 502082542
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroosWomen 452082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroosMen 148660488
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroosMen 168642015
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroosWomen 148680014
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroosWomen 12
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroosMen 148021005
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroosWomen 45
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroosWomen 658646163
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroosMen 708061949

Esk Valley (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Euan BestEsk ValleyMen 128667633
Phil BestEsk ValleyMen 451391757
Sophie BestEsk ValleyWomen 147207980
Sussan BestEsk ValleyWomen 409102928
Valerie BrammallEsk ValleyWomen 751391841
Chris BrownEsk ValleyWomen 551406101
Logan KerrEsk ValleyMen 128664849
Riley KerrEsk ValleyMen 148660481
Russell KerrEsk ValleyMen 509101754
Eleanor McLeanEsk ValleyWomen 20E1398650
Kenneth McLeanEsk ValleyMen 551391848
Kim NankervisEsk ValleyWomen 502009880
Donelda NilesEsk ValleyWomen 551418735
Paul PacqueEsk ValleyMen 651406110

Eureka Orienteers (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka OrienteersWomen 608190854
Gary BuchanEureka OrienteersMen 21E9002311
Blake GordonEureka OrienteersMen 757200210
Dale Ann GordonEureka OrienteersWomen 757200211
Rod GrayEureka OrienteersMen 608040455
Geoff LawfordEureka OrienteersMen 558291030
Judy PrendergastEureka OrienteersWomen 602042971
Roch PrendergastEureka OrienteersMen 658000170
Eleanor WilliamsEureka OrienteersWomen 148240107
Warwick WilliamsEureka OrienteersMen 508060165

Garingal Orienteers (35)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John AndersonGaringal OrienteersMen 701399381
Peter AnnettsGaringal OrienteersMen 501392476
Ross BarrGaringal OrienteersMen 708660005
Bryony CoxGaringal OrienteersWomen 707003160
Tim CoxGaringal OrienteersMen 757003159
Colin CurrieGaringal OrienteersMen 551399380
Barbara DawsonGaringal OrienteersWomen 558006162
Graeme DawsonGaringal OrienteersMen 558130761
Peter FozoGaringal OrienteersMen 21A8643986
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal OrienteersWomen 359121083
Michael HanrattyGaringal OrienteersMen 557201552
Barbara HillGaringal OrienteersWomen 508652439
Joanna HillGaringal OrienteersWomen 188650867
Tony HillGaringal OrienteersMen 508650870
Adam HorleyGaringal OrienteersMen 408644571
Cooper HorleyGaringal OrienteersMen 148652437
Carol JacobsonGaringal OrienteersWomen 702037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal OrienteersMen 752037096
Ian JessupGaringal OrienteersMen 551931387
Kieran JosephGaringal OrienteersMen 142037623
Melissa JosephGaringal OrienteersWomen 45402387
Barbara JunghansGaringal OrienteersWomen 658652586
Ron JunghansGaringal OrienteersMen 758650869
Jamie KennedyGaringal OrienteersMen 508664304
Tania KennedyGaringal OrienteersWomen 508657692
Istvan KerteszGaringal OrienteersMen 358210982
Iida LehtonenGaringal OrienteersWomen 168644575
Andra LeungGaringal OrienteersWomen 162101984
Airdrie LongGaringal OrienteersWomen 552103600
Ben McConaghyGaringal OrienteersMen 147207323
Nicola McConaghyGaringal OrienteersWomen 107207322
Peter McConaghyGaringal OrienteersMen 457207325
Timothy McConaghyGaringal OrienteersMen 147207321
Wendy McConaghyGaringal OrienteersW Open B7207324
Jim MerchantGaringal OrienteersMen 702038384

Goldseekers Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Basil BaldwinGoldseekers OrienteersMen 809200642
Jean BaldwinGoldseekers OrienteersWomen 759200643
Chris FitzgeraldGoldseekers OrienteersMen 21A9160376

Hawkes Bay (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tessa BurnsHawkes BayWomen 20E2073262
Amy CulhamHawkes BayWomen 188629960
Ronan LeeHawkes BayMen 20E8652550
Will TidswellHawkes BayMen 20E9201056

HKAYP (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Benjamin HY WongHKAYPMen 128001314
Isaac WongHKAYPMen 508000288

HKIOF (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Chi Kin ManHKIOFMen 21E8667720
Daniel Antonio PereiraHKIOFMen 21E1423165

Hutt Valley (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bill EdwardsHutt ValleyMen 508657475
Kieran EdwardsHutt ValleyMen 182096690
Larissa EdwardsHutt ValleyWomen 12887269
Oliver EdwardsHutt ValleyMen 162120538
Susan EdwardsHutt ValleyWomen 458279791
Ocean MercierHutt ValleyWomen 40442775
Pat van BerkelHutt ValleyMen 551421814
Michael WoodHutt ValleyMen 708653135

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersMen 601398393
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersMen 508253300
Dayle GreenIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersWomen 509170965
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersMen 658665089
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersWomen 602121098
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersMen 652058322
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersMen 168670917
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersWomen 452076504
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersWomen 60402322

Kulgun 225 Orienteers (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersMen 459102003
Kate BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersWomen 141399375
Jan CandyKulgun 225 OrienteersWomen 701407398
Russell CandyKulgun 225 OrienteersMen 708654981
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 OrienteersMen 141421099
Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 OrienteersMen 21E1407417

Lagan Valley Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen BaxterLagan Valley OrienteersWomen 608550914
Olivia BaxterLagan Valley OrienteersWomen 21E8900411
Philip BaxterLagan Valley OrienteersMen 658521206
Wilbert HollingerLagan Valley OrienteersMen 708002148

Lincoln Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln OrienteersMen 652080253
Paquita WhiteLincoln OrienteersWomen 40
Sienna WhiteLincoln OrienteersWomen 14
David WintersLincoln OrienteersMen 652056606

LOST (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nick DaleLOSTMen 501392047
Zali DaleLOSTWomen 167207989
Ian FletcherLOSTMen 709201354
Janet FletcherLOSTWomen 701400704
Mike HoweLOSTMen 751400709
Rosemary KullmannLOSTWomen 701399622
Caitlin MaddenLOSTWomen 16408648
Isaac MaddenLOSTMen 141407394

Melbourne Forest Racers (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anne ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersWomen 451398400
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersMen 458654850
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersMen 188641499
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersWomen 148650878
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersMen 168643988
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest RacersMen 558652436
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest RacersWomen 508655397
William DaveyMelbourne Forest RacersMen 182082546
Henri du ToitMelbourne Forest RacersMen 148680057
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest RacersMen 459005199
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest RacersMen 451405971
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest RacersWomen 148002097
Susan KeyMelbourne Forest RacersWomen 65
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest RacersMen 608031878
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest RacersWomen 351250780
Reuben SmithMelbourne Forest RacersMen 40760406

Moxina OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Yiching HuangMoxina OKWomen 21E8648704

Nelson (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Leo CroxfordNelsonMen 128231107
Michael CroxfordNelsonMen 458171274
Riley CroxfordNelsonMen 148201205
Jessie FaavaeNelsonWomen 168665521
Zefa Fa'avaeNelsonMen 168665441
Hannah MangnallNelsonWomen 162073240

Newcastle Orienteering Club (26)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nicola BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 21A1392477
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 558012051
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 501931362
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 7544209
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 458670355
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 148670351
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 358668721
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 408643987
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 148654972
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 508660003
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 168652435
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 401392478
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 651931382
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 70409747
Jennifer MardonNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 502086572
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 168657697
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 602053130
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 601400061
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 608655036
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 508654848
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 65402472
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 558668788
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 458667363
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 602057060
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 451398390
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 602053113

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMen 70502598

No club membership (38)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anine AhlsandNo club membershipWomen 21E
Greg BateNo club membershipMen 702025616
Adam BatemanNo club membershipMen 188644531
Andrew BurnsNo club membershipMen 502073265
Lydia BurnsNo club membershipWomen 122073280
Christophe ChazalmartinNo club membershipMen 21A1980552
Luke ClementsNo club membershipMen 161418045
Daniel CoxNo club membershipMen 108196850
Jill DaviesNo club membershipWomen 652120642
Anna DustonNo club membershipWomen 168662179
Rachel DustonNo club membershipWomen 148665528
Luke FarrandNo club membershipMen 162144803
Jordi FigarolaNo club membershipMen 508655272
Jeremy GordonNo club membershipMen 551402421
Jake HansonNo club membershipMen 21E9811433
Paulina HarrisonNo club membershipWomen 16
Patrick HayesNo club membershipMen 188200197
Andy HeathcoteNo club membershipWomen 148220505
Felix HuntNo club membershipMen 142132914
Flynn HunterNo club membershipMen 142056661
Pui Ling LiNo club membershipW Open B7860463
Caitlyn MarxNo club membershipWomen 162017742
James McGuireNo club membershipMen 142017743
Kelly McKinnonNo club membershipWomen 148667352
Jialu MengNo club membershipWomen 20E
Kelvin MengNo club membershipMen 16
Jacob MillerNo club membershipMen 14
Gareth ProsserNo club membershipMen 452125686
Kate RadfordNo club membershipWomen 35403507
Carol RamsdenNo club membershipWomen 60343942
Tessa RamsdenNo club membershipWomen 21E9101836
Kyla RaywardNo club membershipWomen 16
John RobinsonNo club membershipMen 802033499
Jenny StansbyNo club membershipWomen 21E
Sam Taylor SinclairNo club membershipMen 162120638
Sophie ThomasNo club membershipWomen 21E999333
Joanne WoodsNo club membershipWomen 608667129
Stanley WoodsNo club membershipMen 602076094

North West (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gene BeveridgeNorth WestMen 21E8228008
Cameron BonarNorth WestMen 188650457
Cara BraddingNorth WestWomen 188650466
Andrew de L'IsleNorth WestMen 508058508
Cameron de L'IsleNorth WestMen 21E8625536
Fiona de L'IsleNorth WestW Open B1220221
Rob GardenNorth WestMen 708240649
Marquita GeldermanNorth WestWomen 508290667
Geoff MeadNorth WestMen 60982076
Dave MiddletonNorth WestMen 709200640
Rob MurphyNorth WestMen 457051973
Phillippa PooleNorth WestWomen 609101144
Jessica SewellNorth WestWomen 20E8625616
Liam StolbergerNorth WestMen 20E

Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubMen 709101378
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubWomen 709101013

NSW Stingers (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Toni BachvarovaNSW StingersWomen 21E8656768
Robert BennettNSW StingersMen 21E8652589
Claire BurgessNSW StingersWomen 20E8667630
Alvin CraigNSW StingersMen 20E8657141
Duncan CurrieNSW StingersMen 20E8646125
Ellen CurrieNSW StingersWomen 20E8651791
Aidan DawsonNSW StingersMen 21E8140796
Anna FitzgeraldNSW StingersWomen 21E8651703
Aniko Fozo-KerteszNSW StingersWomen 21A8657691
Alastair GeorgeNSW StingersMen 20E8657686
Rebecca GeorgeNSW StingersWomen 21E8655395
Tshinta HopperNSW StingersWomen 20E8657696
James McQuillanNSW StingersMen 21E8660004
Amylee RobertsonNSW StingersWomen 21E1602072
Briohny SeamanNSW StingersWomen 21E8643989
Ewan ShinglerNSW StingersMen 20E8250602
Andrew SmithNSW StingersMen 21E8646110
Toby WilsonNSW StingersMen 21E8652590

Octavian Droobers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Richard GardnerOctavian DroobersMen 658271254
Sian GardnerOctavian DroobersWomen 60221484
Hilary SimpsonOctavian DroobersWomen 808010839
Trevor SimpsonOctavian DroobersMen 808110839

OLG KAKOWA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jeannette MerzOLG KAKOWAWomen 508638738

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMen 608630823
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubWomen 60
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMen 16348029
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubWomen 50348036
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMen 651395959
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubWomen 651392401
Tom WeihartOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMen 148251121

Orienteering Klosterneuburg (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ingrid KamingerOrienteering KlosterneuburgWomen 508130813
Karl LangOrienteering KlosterneuburgMen 558032032

Orienteering Queensland (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Winnie OakhillOrienteering QueenslandWomen 21E9201057

Parawanga Orienteers (35)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga OrienteersWomen 608660483
Graham AtkinsParawanga OrienteersMen 502140238
Bruce BowenParawanga OrienteersMen 658657688
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga OrienteersMen 608652599
Darryl ErbacherParawanga OrienteersMen 758641497
Martin EtheringtonParawanga OrienteersMen 55364098
Sue GarrParawanga OrienteersWomen 559101030
Tony GarrParawanga OrienteersMen 609101123
Jon GlanvilleParawanga OrienteersMen 552052041
Layla GoshtiParawanga OrienteersWomen 1244142
John HardingParawanga OrienteersMen 659101994
Anna HasanParawanga OrienteersWomen 451602094
Ana HercegParawanga OrienteersWomen 558655394
Andy HoggParawanga OrienteersMen 457204447
Cathy HoggParawanga OrienteersWomen 409200889
David HoggParawanga OrienteersMen 7541211
Ella HoggParawanga OrienteersWomen 12264032
Katy HoggParawanga OrienteersWomen 10264033
Luca HoggParawanga OrienteersWomen 12257901
Makhaya HoggParawanga OrienteersMen 142014117
Rohan HyslopParawanga OrienteersMen 508090125
Ann IngwersenParawanga OrienteersWomen 759200777
Frank IngwersenParawanga OrienteersMen 752103590
Nick MelhuishParawanga OrienteersMen 558680018
Pat MiethkeParawanga OrienteersWomen 701403161
Bill MonaghanParawanga OrienteersMen 701600560
Alice RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersWomen 122108294
Michael RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersMen 452108471
Owen RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersMen 148668968
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersWomen 102118685
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga OrienteersW Open B2101998
Natalie SmithParawanga OrienteersWomen 457205854
Tara SutherlandParawanga OrienteersWomen 502066404
Jill WalkerParawanga OrienteersWomen 559101021
Phil WalkerParawanga OrienteersMen 608665879

Peninsula and Plains (38)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenni AdamsPeninsula and PlainsWomen 45700829
Matt BixleyPeninsula and PlainsMen 451415751
Pat BodgerPeninsula and PlainsMen 65257924
Alistair Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsMen 508123123
Jean Cory-WrightPeninsula and PlainsWomen 60581024
Alice EganPeninsula and PlainsWomen 168655471
Oliver EganPeninsula and PlainsMen 20E8657186
Tom HardingPeninsula and PlainsMen 182036164
Carsten JoergensenPeninsula and PlainsMen 457010250
Kaia JoergensenPeninsula and PlainsWomen 20E8310941
Torun JoergensenPeninsula and PlainsWomen 109091114
Alan MoorePeninsula and PlainsMen 502053334
Julia MoorePeninsula and PlainsWomen 50418540
Kyla MoorePeninsula and PlainsWomen 14432049
Ryan MoorePeninsula and PlainsMen 162800781
Aaron PrincePeninsula and PlainsMen 408121109
Greta PrincePeninsula and PlainsWomen 109090609
Karin PrincePeninsula and PlainsWomen 129070924
Sara PrincePeninsula and PlainsWomen 40761110
Tor PrincePeninsula and PlainsMen 109791022
Andrew ScottPeninsula and PlainsMen 408644495
Marta ScottPeninsula and PlainsWomen 358656765
Adrienne ShadboltPeninsula and PlainsWomen 502097758
Ayrton ShadboltPeninsula and PlainsMen 188662218
Clayton ShadboltPeninsula and PlainsMen 162097780
David ShadboltPeninsula and PlainsMen 552132988
Scott SmithPeninsula and PlainsMen 20E7111999
Briana StevenPeninsula and PlainsWomen 20E7205861
Anna WrightPeninsula and PlainsWomen 10
James WrightPeninsula and PlainsMen 12
Sarah WrightPeninsula and PlainsWomen 45
Tim WrightPeninsula and PlainsMen 45
Daisy YorkPeninsula and PlainsWomen 169040624
Hamish ZinzanPeninsula and PlainsMen 109190710
Melisa ZinzanPeninsula and PlainsWomen 452097761
Peter ZinzanPeninsula and PlainsMen 708300646
Thomas ZinzanPeninsula and PlainsMen 129180808
Isabella Zinzan-DickiePeninsula and PlainsWomen 169140504

QLD Cyclones (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simeon BurrillQLD CyclonesMen 21E8670506
Riley de JongQLD CyclonesMen 21E9101998
Thomas GarbelliniQLD CyclonesMen 20E8640954
Mikaela GrayQLD CyclonesWomen 20E8650376
Ryan GrayQLD CyclonesMen 188650366
Jack NeumannQLD CyclonesMen 21E8651711
Krystal NeumannQLD CyclonesWomen 21E8009911
Kurt NeumannQLD CyclonesMen 21E8000883
Caroline PigerreQLD CyclonesWomen 20E8656828
Jess RogersQLD CyclonesWomen 20E8656805

RAFO (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anthony BarrableRAFOMen 758007444

Range Runners Orienteering Club (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubMen 559102053
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubWomen 148680105
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubWomen 168650359
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering ClubMen 162053232
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubWomen 162068530
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubWomen 188642187
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubWomen 188644926
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubMen 182068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubMen 182068426
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubMen 142068453
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubWomen 451414989
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubWomen 168660009
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubMen 102098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubWomen 102053207
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubMen 162098976
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering ClubWomen 142053219

Red Roos (29)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed RoosWomen 651044244
Robert AllisonRed RoosMen 707441447
Michael BurtRed RoosMen 608654977
Cath ChalmersRed RoosWomen 508642221
Connor DentRed RoosMen 108668728
Elye DentRed RoosMen 128652596
Hayden DentRed RoosMen 108667637
Phoebe DentRed RoosWomen 351602090
Keith FifieldRed RoosMen 708654979
Fedor IskhakovRed RoosMen 408667631
Ariadna IskhakovaRed RoosWomen 108002027
Marina IskhakovaRed RoosWomen 408670914
Veronika IskhakovaRed RoosWomen 102062824
Allison JonesRed RoosWomen 401200903
Robert MouattRed RoosMen 808020193
Hind NeedhamRed RoosW Open B2053105
Tate NeedhamRed RoosMen 459005194
Mace NeveRed RoosWomen 358650367
Ben RattrayRed RoosMen 408663331
Aoife RotheryRed RoosWomen 128645938
Eoin RotheryRed RoosMen 608640950
Andrew SlatteryRed RoosMen 21A8481848
Ann SuttonRed RoosWomen 752108478
John SuttonRed RoosMen 75200094
Amy TingRed RoosWomen 21A407986
Eric WainwrightRed RoosMen 708655391
Mira WalterRed RoosWomen 102110776
Samuel WilsonRed RoosMen 351600565
Jose ZapataRed RoosMen 401602058

SA Arrows (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA ArrowsMen 20E8641498
Evalin BrautigamSA ArrowsWomen 21E1007827
Jenny CasanovaSA ArrowsWomen 21E1392403
Abigail GeorgeSA ArrowsWomen 20E9201051
Joanna GeorgeSA ArrowsWomen 20E8654974
Angus HainesSA ArrowsMen 20E8008500
Ethan PenckSA ArrowsMen 20E8668787
Emily SorensenSA ArrowsWomen 20E2046699
Olivia SprodSA ArrowsWomen 21E9101752
Bridget UppillSA ArrowsWomen 21E8666126
Simon UppillSA ArrowsMen 21E8655407

Southern Highlands Orienteers (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersMen 809200772
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersWomen 709200771
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands OrienteersMen 757200202
Ian MeyerSouthern Highlands OrienteersMen 21E9200064
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands OrienteersMen 759005206
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersMen 408260176
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersMen 1041322
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersMen 10414413
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersWomen 408197703
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands OrienteersMen 602036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands OrienteersWomen 601395366
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands OrienteersMen 551602125

South-West Orienteering Trekkers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersMen 169201509
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersMen 129201507
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersMen 459201562
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersWomen 459201563
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersMen 142099968
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersMen 122099969
Robyn PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersW Open B2099970

Sunshine Orienteers Club (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers ClubM Open B8650381
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers ClubMen 652086749
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers ClubWomen 508650369
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubWomen 602027087
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubMen 652027089

Taranaki (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nick CollinsTaranakiMen 658002000

TAS Foresters (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Joshua AllenTAS ForestersMen 20E8625462
Rachel AllenTAS ForestersWomen 20E8631656
Mikayla CooperTAS ForestersWomen 20E8636565
Zoe DowlingTAS ForestersWomen 21E9005159
Bayley FisherTAS ForestersMen 20E2068753
Ella JohnsonTAS ForestersWomen 21E1040851
Brodie NankervisTAS ForestersMen 21E8185590
Arabella PhillipsTAS ForestersWomen 20E8653103
Tom PoortenaarTAS ForestersMen 20E1407959

Tintookies Orienteers (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies OrienteersMen 70204228
Marian ArthurTintookies OrienteersWomen 70407960
Erica DimentTintookies OrienteersWomen 55405708
Trevor DimentTintookies OrienteersMen 55405730
David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersMen 559101323
Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersWomen 501395956
Max GrivellTintookies OrienteersMen 16
Annabel LloydTintookies OrienteersWomen 122084705
James LloydTintookies OrienteersM Open B2125690
Jemima LloydTintookies OrienteersWomen 149102050
Julia LloydTintookies OrienteersW Open B2130409
Adrian MarschallTintookies OrienteersM Open B2056605
Ben MarschallTintookies OrienteersMen 10
Jack MarschallTintookies OrienteersMen 16
Kate MarschallTintookies OrienteersWomen 40
Robert SmithTintookies OrienteersMen 702080255

Tjuringa Orienteers (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa OrienteersMen 602082214
Zoe CarterTjuringa OrienteersWomen 162128296
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersMen 508300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersMen 122086602
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersMen 168300104
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersWomen 142128275
Keren FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersWomen 452133849
Paul HoopmannTjuringa OrienteersMen 708007029
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersMen 168111005
Lan KellyTjuringa OrienteersW Open B7300068
Daniel MorcomTjuringa OrienteersMen 141398395
Greg MorcomTjuringa OrienteersMen 458647252
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa OrienteersMen 128657137
Desmond NormanTjuringa OrienteersMen 609561007
Meredith NormanTjuringa OrienteersWomen 20E9005346

Toohey Forest Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Russell CreedToohey Forest OrienteersMen 658492019
David SchulzToohey Forest OrienteersMen 65354658
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest OrienteersWomen 651392058
Neil SimsonToohey Forest OrienteersMen 509201058

Top End Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew ScottTop End OrienteersMen 359101411
Zoe ScottTop End OrienteersWomen 359000719

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering ClubMen 608654983

Ugly Gully Orienteers (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersWomen 601396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersMen 701396168
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully OrienteersWomen 551399601
Brenton GrayUgly Gully OrienteersMen 451601731
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersWomen 551399610
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersMen 552019381
Jacquie RandUgly Gully OrienteersWomen 658655396
Lance ReadUgly Gully OrienteersMen 551180180
Wendy ReadUgly Gully OrienteersWomen 501396330
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersMen 751931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersWomen 701931335
Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersWomen 551602118

Uringa Orienteers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Serena DoyleUringa OrienteersWomen 188646115
Shane DoyleUringa OrienteersMen 508646162
Sue HealyUringa OrienteersW Open B1931369
Dave LottyUringa OrienteersMen 702056432
Jim MackayUringa OrienteersMen 557002150
Maggie MackayUringa OrienteersWomen 122056455
Dick OgilvieUringa OrienteersMen 752036820
Maureen OgilvieUringa OrienteersWomen 852054783
Ron PallasUringa OrienteersMen 651421093
Linda SestaUringa OrienteersWomen 502037723
Gayle ShepherdUringa OrienteersWomen 651400073
Michael WarltersUringa OrienteersMen 508654985
Margaret WilmottUringa OrienteersWomen 60213681
Nicholas WilmottUringa OrienteersMen 65403529

VIC Victoria (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clare BrownridgeVIC VictoriaWomen 21E7200204
David BrownridgeVIC VictoriaMen 21E9200065
William GardnerVIC VictoriaMen 21E8090493
Peter HobbsVIC VictoriaMen 21E7200123
Jensen KeyVIC VictoriaMen 20E8644508
Natasha KeyVIC VictoriaWomen 21E8642236
Michael LoughnanVIC VictoriaMen 20E8636573
Todd NeveVIC VictoriaMen 21E1392408
Aislinn PrendergastVIC VictoriaWomen 21E8645246
Jim RussellVIC VictoriaMen 21E8667837
Asha SteerVIC VictoriaWomen 21E9005160
Lanita SteerVIC VictoriaWomen 21E9005187

Victorian ARDF Group (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF GroupMen 507676767

WA Nomads (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Wayne EliotWA NomadsMen 21E9101690
Andries SwartWA NomadsMen 20E9201744

Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Wes CampbellWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersMen 80
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersMen 609101699
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersWomen 608654855
Jack JanetzkiWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersMen 189201680
Tom JanetzkiWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersMen 122036934
Pauline MooreWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersWomen 70402394
Robert MooreWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersMen 757204450
Trent SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersMen 351602089

Waikato (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tom DaviesWaikatoMen 70355312
Stan FosterWaikatoMen 70981683

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubMen 80407965
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubWomen 80407925
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubWomen 351396886
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubMen 359101996
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering ClubMen 759101691

Wellington (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marina ComeskeyWellingtonWomen 20E2087469
Stuart EnglebackWellingtonMen 21E8652553
Kate FortuneWellingtonWomen 702113423
Lizzie InghamWellingtonWomen 21E8004019
Ellie MolloyWellingtonWomen 21E8666847
Felix WilliamsonWellingtonMen 161419836

Western and Hills Orienteers (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills OrienteersWomen 162116437
Karen LanganWestern and Hills OrienteersWomen 502064910
Aiden McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersMen 102037153
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersWomen 352041041
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersMen 452116431
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersWomen 452116417
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersWomen 122116436
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersMen 168667932
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersMen 162116412
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersMen 102116424
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills OrienteersWomen 142101974

Weston Emus (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hermann WehnerWeston EmusMen 9541216
Kirsten WehnerWeston EmusWomen 50200089
Martin WehnerWeston EmusMen 5544163

Wullundigong Orienteers of the West (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWomen 651400702
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestMen 701392056
Bryan HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestMen 757207984
Jane HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWomen 60264043
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWomen 557205867
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWomen 657208040
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWomen 169101681
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the WestMen 169101685

Yalanga Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersMen 169201365
Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersWomen 509101014
Lucy BurleyYalanga OrienteersWomen 162118883
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersMen 55352038
Ana PenckYalanga OrienteersWomen 168654857
Jacqueline StephensYalanga OrienteersW Open B2099374
Mitchell StephensYalanga OrienteersMen 147300427

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emma CatesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 142080254
Greg CatesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 502075082
Ryan CatesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 162080241
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 608643993
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 702042674
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 708636569
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 188657689
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 552800629
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 75204257
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 702048028
Carol MorgansYarra Valley Orienteering ClubW Open B2009867
Colin MorgansYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 752009868
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 451418743
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 602086623
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 757207987
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 75204083
Kathryn TarrYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 502075076
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 458641490
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 7011162
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 658643994
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen 558007040
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 121414986
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMen 161418746