Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Oceania 2019 - Event 2 Australian Long Distance Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Oceania 2019 - Event 2 Australian Long Distance Championships
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering Australia / Orienteering NSW
Date: Sunday 29 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

995 competitors entered in total.

Men 20 Elite (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA Arrows8641498
Joshua AllenTAS Foresters8625462
Alvin CraigNSW Stingers8657141
Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers8646125
Oliver EganPeninsula and Plains8657186
Bayley FisherTAS Foresters2068753
Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones8640954
Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers8657686
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008500
Ronan LeeHawkes Bay8652550
Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos8650360
Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos8644933
Ethan PenckSA Arrows8668787
Noah PolandCBR Cockatoos8012001
Tom PoortenaarTAS Foresters1407959
Ewan ShinglerNSW Stingers8250602
Scott SmithPeninsula and Plains7111999
Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos8650871
Liam StolbergerNorth West
Andries SwartWA Nomads9201744
Will TidswellHawkes Bay9201056

Women 20 Elite (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenTAS Foresters8631656
Claire BurgessNSW Stingers8667630
Tessa BurnsHawkes Bay2073262
Marina ComeskeyWellington2087469
Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters8636565
Katie Cory-WrightPeninsula and Plains1999239
Ellen CurrieNSW Stingers8651791
Ella CuthbertCBR Cockatoos8642296
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows9201051
Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows8654974
Tshinta HopperNSW Stingers8657696
Kaia JoergensenPeninsula and Plains8310941
Melissa MaillotCO28655392
Eleanor McLeanTAS Foresters1398650
Zoe MelhuishCBR Cockatoos8650358
Meredith NormanSA Arrows9005346
Arabella PhillipsTAS Foresters8653103
Caroline PigerreQLD Cyclones8656828
Ivy ProsserCBR Cockatoos8499242
Jess RogersQLD Cyclones8656805
Jessica SewellNorth West8625616
Emily SorensenSA Arrows2046699
Briana StevenPeninsula and Plains7205861
Caitlin YoungCBR Cockatoos8653101

Men 21 Elite (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettNSW Stingers8652589
Gene BeveridgeNorth West8228008
Karl BicevskisAustralopers8664302
David BrownridgeVIC Victoria9200065
Simeon BurrillQLD Cyclones8670506
Toby CooperBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos8657700
Jarrah DayCBR Cockatoos8656796
Riley de JongQLD Cyclones9101998
Cameron de L'IsleNorth West8625536
Martin DentCBR Cockatoos8631650
Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos9101510
Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 Orienteers1407417
Wayne EliotWA Nomads9101690
Stuart EnglebackWellington8652553
William GardnerVIC Victoria8090493
Ben GoonanVIC Victoria9200355
Richard GoonanVIC Victoria9200360
Mark GregsonCBR Cockatoos8650864
Anton HallorOK Tisaren 8000007
Jake HansonNo club membership9811433
Tommy HayesAuckland9111997
Tomas KrajcaCBR Cockatoos8645300
Chi Kin ManHKIOF8667720
James McQuillanNSW Stingers8660004
Dave MeyerNSW Stingers1602064
Ian MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200064
Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters8185590
Jack NeumannOrienteering Queensland8651711
Kurt NeumannQLD Cyclones8000883
Todd NeveVIC Victoria1392408
Jonty OramAuckland9001995
Daniel Antonio PereiraHKIOF1423165
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers2014120
Peter PrestonNo club membership7207814
Hamish ProsserCBR Cockatoos8340196
Andrew SmithNSW Stingers8646110
Simon UppillSA Arrows8655407
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers8652590

Women 21 Elite (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anine AhlsandNo club membership
Bridget AndersonSA Arrows8666126
Toni BachvarovaNSW Stingers8656768
Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows1007827
Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria7200204
Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows1392403
Grace CraneCBR Cockatoos8636567
Zoe DowlingTAS Foresters9005159
Thorlene EgertonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8645241
Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers8651703
Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers8655395
Yiching HuangMoxina OK8648704
Lizzie InghamWellington8004019
Ella JohnsonTAS Foresters1040851
Natasha KeyVIC Victoria8642236
Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos8290591
Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos8650352
Ellie MolloyWellington8666847
Lara MolloyWellington8000156
Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones8009911
Winnie OakhillOrienteering Queensland9201057
Aislinn PrendergastVIC Victoria8645246
Tessa RamsdenNo club membership9101836
Vanessa RoundSA Arrows1392410
Imogene ScottAuckland8243341
Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers8643989
Olivia SprodSA Arrows9101752
Jenny StansbyNo club membership
Asha SteerVIC Victoria9005160
Lanita SteerVIC Victoria9005187
Sophie ThomasNo club membership999333

M/W10N (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jessica CandyAbominable O-Men504292
Layla DentRed Roos1418747
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos2062824
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207322
Aiden McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154
Tor PrincePeninsula and Plains9791022
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2118685
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Logan SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602078
Ryder SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424
Alma WalterRed Roos41249
Hamish ZinzanPeninsula and Plains9190710

Men 10A (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harry BortonAuckland7170209
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers
Kari MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064909
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852

Women 10A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katy HoggParawanga Orienteers264033
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Torun JoergensenPeninsula and Plains9091114
Ava MeyerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Greta PrincePeninsula and Plains9090609
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137
Mira WalterRed Roos2110776
Anna WrightPeninsula and Plains

Men 12A (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Hugh BradleyNo club membership1407659
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Austin ClemLincoln Orienteers8001136
Leo CroxfordNelson8231107
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1411332
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1405975
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Tom JanetzkiWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers2036934
Logan KerrEsk Valley8664849
Will MeyerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Bruno NathanAuckland2113450
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986
Benjamin HY WongHKAYP8001314
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518
James WrightPeninsula and Plains
Thomas ZinzanPeninsula and Plains9180808

Women 12A (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lydia BurnsNo club membership2073280
Juliette CollaGoldseekers Orienteers2083122
Grace Cory-WrightAuckland8657467
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Larissa EdwardsHutt Valley887269
Layla GoshtiParawanga Orienteers44142
Ella HoggParawanga Orienteers264032
Luca HoggParawanga Orienteers257901
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos
Karin PrincePeninsula and Plains9070924
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2108294
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436
Eleanor WilliamsEureka Orienteers8240107

Men 14A (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Liam BuyckAuckland2128486
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Riley CroxfordNelson8201205
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers4640923
Henri du ToitMelbourne Forest Racers8680057
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Lachlan FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1400074
Charlie FraterAuckland2073281
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Matthew GreenwoodAuckland8012007
Tommi HaipolaBushflyers2140222
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers2014117
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Felix HuntNo club membership2132914
Flynn HunterNo club membership2056661
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers2037623
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Saxon KrauseBig Foot Orienteers8656784
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394
Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064908
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207323
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers8007037
James McGuireNo club membership2017743
Jacob MillerNo club membership
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099968
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Josh RobardsBushflyers2118515
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427
Bodie TerrillBushflyers2108472
Tom WeihartOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8251121
Daniel WoodCounties Manukau8867351
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246

Women 14A (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980
Kate BortonAuckland7170606
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8680105
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670351
Rachel DustonNo club membership8665528
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407372
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Andy HeathcoteNo club membership8220505
Aliana HendersonNo club membership8656829
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Cecilia MaillotCO22054397
Kelly McKinnonNo club membership8667352
Chloe MillerBushflyers2118664
Kyla MoorePeninsula and Plains432049
Ruby NathanAuckland8090123
Grace PickeringCounties Manukau1350135
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Emily ScottRed Roos44136
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club2053219
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Sienna WhiteLincoln Orienteers

Men 16A (43)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8643988
Nathan BortonAuckland7023840
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Jordi CanadellBushflyers2118513
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Luke ClementsNo club membership1418045
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Fabien DevaudNo club membership9001038
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Oliver EdwardsHutt Valley2120538
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Zefa Fa'avaeNelson8665441
Luke FarrandNo club membership2144803
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers2086592
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680021
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Toby LangBushflyers8680081
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654858
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers8670507
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Ryan MoorePeninsula and Plains2800781
Moss PelvinDunedin8653087
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101685
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Clayton ShadboltPeninsula and Plains2097780
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
John SteerBendigo Orienteers1392446
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers8667932
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412
Sam Taylor SinclairNo club membership2120638
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8670917
Felix WilliamsonWellington1419836
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

Women 16A (41)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sally BarlowDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Sam BixleyDunedin2097750
Jemima Bradfield SmithCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1100998
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8650359
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Zali DaleLOST7207989
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Anna DustonNo club membership8662179
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Alice EganPeninsula and Plains8655471
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435
Jessie FaavaeNelson8665521
Juliet FraterAuckland8120904
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Rebecca GreenwoodAuckland8022003
Paulina HarrisonNo club membership
Emily HayesAuckland9181104
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Caitlin MaddenLOST408648
Hannah MangnallNelson2073240
Caitlyn MarxNo club membership2017742
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Kyla RaywardNo club membership
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Penelope SalmonAuckland8655431
Zara StewartAuckland8222520
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Zoe TerrillBushflyers2108456
Sofia ToesAuckland2097741
Daisy YorkPeninsula and Plains9040624
Isabella Zinzan-DickiePeninsula and Plains9140504

Men 18A (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Adam BatemanNo club membership8644531
Ollie BixleyDunedin2097765
Cameron BonarNorth West8650457
Mitchell CooperAuckland7207407
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Kieran EdwardsHutt Valley2096690
Callum FarmerCounties Manukau2017741
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders8665453
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Tom HardingPeninsula and Plains2036164
Patrick HayesNo club membership8200197
Jack JanetzkiWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9201680
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyers2076512
Andrew KerrCBR Cockatoos8000360
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8657689
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers8636568
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Ayrton ShadboltPeninsula and Plains8662218
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8220202
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club8680078

Women 18A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cara BraddingNorth West8650466
Olivia CollinsNorth West8142002
Anna Cory-WrightAuckland8657466
Amy CulhamHawkes Bay8629960
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Sylvie FraterAuckland8040802
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers8650867
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842

Men 21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christophe ChazalmartinNo club membership1980552
Cédric DedieuConvergence1396629
Daniel Del DotEnoggeroos2086748
Simonius JagerNo club membership51067
Mathieu LandrieuConvergence1980120

Women 21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olivia BaxterLagan Valley Orienteers8900411
Nicola BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1392477
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers8657691
Frances PeatCounties Manukau8020196

Men 21AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Stephen MelhuishParawanga Orienteers9005186
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

Women 21AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers
Nicola MarshallAustralopers9200635
Amylee RobertsonNSW Stingers1602072

Men 35A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8668721
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Samuel WilsonRed Roos1600565

Women 35A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Danes CamilleConvergence1980560
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367
Kate RadfordNo club membership403507
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers1250780
Marta ScottPeninsula and Plains8656765
Zoe ScottTop End Orienteers9000719

Men 35AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Mark JillardBushflyers2118540
Jose ZapataRed Roos1602058

Women 35AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phoebe DentRed Roos1602090
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers255395
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845

Men 40A (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gareth CandyAbominable O-Men1396390
Phil ClemLincoln Orienteers7207819
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643987
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers683124
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Glenn MeyerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1391616
Artem OsmerkinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1421097
Craig PelvinDunedin8665503
Aaron PrincePeninsula and Plains8121109
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8122218
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers204315
Andrew ScottPeninsula and Plains8644495
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers8260176
Reuben SmithMelbourne Forest Racers760406
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986

Women 40A (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo AllisonRed Roos8630940
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928
Louise BortonAuckland7020475
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers9200889
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Allison JonesRed Roos1200903
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers2019520
Ocean MercierHutt Valley442775
Sara PrincePeninsula and Plains761110
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers8197703
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620
Paquita WhiteLincoln Orienteers

Men 45A (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
Matt BixleyPeninsula and Plains1415751
Paul BortonAuckland7740528
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311
Michael CroxfordNelson8171274
Laurent DevaudNo club membership9001037
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Chris Godfred-SpenningBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7205862
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Andy HoggParawanga Orienteers7204447
Carsten JoergensenPeninsula and Plains7010250
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers9005199
Andrew JohnsonBushflyers2076526
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Laurent MaillotCO22054383
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Rob MurphyNorth West7051973
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2108471
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8667363
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club8641490
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Brett WeihartOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club9051121
Greg WilsonBushflyers8181070
Tim WrightPeninsula and Plains

Women 45A (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenni AdamsPeninsula and Plains700829
Ann BixleyDunedin2097769
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670355
Justine EdwardsCounties Manukau8666186
Susan EdwardsHutt Valley8279791
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Anna HasanParawanga Orienteers1602094
Clare HawthorneAustralopers8645286
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers402387
Sally LattimoreNelson8270974
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Jeni PelvinDunedin8650875
Natalie SmithParawanga Orienteers7205854
Silke SpeierBushflyers2020616
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504
Sarah WrightPeninsula and Plains

Men 45AS (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Greg CatesYarra Valley Orienteering Club2075082
Andrew de L'IsleNorth West8058508
Steve DoyleAbominable O-Men352044
Daniel HaipolaBushflyers2108454
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Rob LewisMelbourne Forest Racers204193
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664299
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Kris PattersonBullecourt Boulder Bounders258464
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Isaac WongHKAYP8000288

Women 45AS (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Elise ClemLincoln Orienteers7208033
Alison ComerAuckland8061967
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men8116911
Shauna HaipolaBushflyers2118874
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Jennifer MardonNewcastle Orienteering Club2086572
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Adrienne ShadboltPeninsula and Plains2097758
Sarah StewartAuckland1415712
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Kathryn TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club2075076
Katharine WebbDunedin8665506
Melisa ZinzanPeninsula and Plains2097761

Men 50A (32)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Graham AtkinsParawanga Orienteers2140238
Stephen BradleyNo club membership1407655
Andrew BurnsNo club membership2073265
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus204169
Alistair Cory-WrightPeninsula and Plains8123123
Dave CroftsAuckland8656827
Nick DaleLOST1392047
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers8668786
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Bill EdwardsHutt Valley8657475
Jordi FigarolaNo club membership8655272
Mark FraterAuckland8181067
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Mark GibbardOrienteering Ottawa9005301
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers8650870
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers8090125
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers2025157
Alan MoorePeninsula and Plains2053334
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2131122
Gareth ProsserNo club membership2125686
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Warwick WilliamsEureka Orienteers8060165

Women 50A (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8655397
Rachael DonovanNo club membership2111419
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Marquita GeldermanNorth West8290667
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers8652439
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Ingrid KamingerOrienteering Klosterneuburg8130813
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Libby McLeayAuckland1124966
Jeannette MerzOLG KAKOWA8638738
Julia MoorePeninsula and Plains418540
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8654848
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Bronwyn RosieAuckland8080968
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
Tara SutherlandParawanga Orienteers2066404
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers2026305
Mary WadsworthAuckland8657465
Kirsten WehnerWeston Emus200089
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

Men 55A (46)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Bill ButlerAustralopers1391825
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Guy Cory-WrightAuckland8657464
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8652436
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers8130761
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers364098
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Jeremy GordonNo club membership1402421
Jeff GreenwoodAuckland8071963
Julian HayesAuckland9141063
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654856
Martin KrauseBig Foot Orienteers8650377
Karl LangOrienteering Klosterneuburg8032032
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8680018
Steve OramAuckland7771964
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers2024109
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men8391060
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180
Anthony ScottRed Roos44150
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Greg TerrillBushflyers2108453
Pat van BerkelHutt Valley1421814
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Tim WebbDunedin8656778
Martin WehnerWeston Emus44163
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070

Women 55A (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anita BrattlandOrienteering Ottawa7599983
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Toni BrownBushflyers8051962
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Kirsty ClaytonDunedin2016434
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Alex GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club7300065
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Carol HardingBushflyers2038395
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Christine O'KeefeParawanga Orienteers407991
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club8668788
Jane SayeAbominable O-Men200072
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Lyn StantonAuckland8155096
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Genevieve WebbDunedin8642293

Men 55AS (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7418067
Tom de JonghBushflyers8230959
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers7201552
David JenkinsBushflyers9200776
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Paul SalmonAuckland1419840
David ShadboltPeninsula and Plains2132988
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125

Women 55AS (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Jane HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the West264043
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers9101021
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club8007040
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322
Karen WoodsAuckland419054

Men 60A (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers888244
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
Russell BlatchfordIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1398393
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Martin CrosbyAuckland8657381
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga Orienteers8652599
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8654983
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
Jeff DunnAustralopers8664056
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers9101123
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers8040455
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667937
Brent HillAIRE8012858
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers8652598
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers8645942
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421098
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Geoff MeadNorth West982076
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club2086623
Bruce PeatCounties Manukau8657145
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Tony PerrottOrienteering Victoria2017010
David PolandBushflyers8061959
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
Darryl SmithAustralopers8667627
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Keith TonkinBorder Liners8141158
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers8665879
Stanley WoodsNo club membership2076094

Women 60A (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Helen BaxterLagan Valley Orienteers8550914
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Jean Cory-WrightPeninsula and Plains581024
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643993
Sian GardnerOctavian Droobers221484
Bronwyn HolcombeAuckland2032788
Carey MartinDunedin8628559
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978
Annette OrchardAuckland1403363
Elizabeth ParsonsAuckland1333336
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Phillippa PooleNorth West9101144
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Carol RamsdenNo club membership343942
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Margaret WilmottUringa Orienteers213681
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400
Joanne WoodsNo club membership8667129

Men 65A (36)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Philip BaxterLagan Valley Orienteers8521206
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Pat BodgerPeninsula and Plains257924
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Nick CollinsTaranaki8002000
Russell CreedToohey Forest Orienteers8492019
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Richard GardnerOctavian Droobers8271254
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8665089
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Bruce MederBush n Beach Orienteering Club887297
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers8000170
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club402472
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Graham TeahanRed Kiwi436794
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643994
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611
Nicholas WilmottUringa Orienteers403529
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865
David WintersLincoln Orienteers2056606
Geoff WoodParawanga Orienteers200093

Women 65A (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Jill DaviesNo club membership2120642
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Susan KeyMelbourne Forest Racers
Christine KiddierBorder Liners8630958
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers8655037
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers8655396
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos8646163
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053228
Liz WoodOrienteering Victoria2017011

Men 65+AS (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyers200079
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

Women 65+AS (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyers405068
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058
Joanna StewartAuckland8650465
Jenelle TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204155
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club767949

Men 70A (46)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
John AndersonGaringal Orienteers1399381
Rick ArmstrongAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8657138
Wayne AspinCounties Manukau2082953
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Greg BateNo club membership2025616
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers8654981
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Tom DaviesWaikato355312
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664300
Stan FosterWaikato981683
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
Rob GardenNorth West8240649
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101378
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Wilbert HollingerLagan Valley Orienteers8002148
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers8007029
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club8657144
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Dave MiddletonNorth West9200640
Hugh MooreRed Roos409759
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers8643991
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos8061949
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Rob SimmonsAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club2017007
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Alistair StewartAuckland8201938
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7500500
Alan ThompsonRed Roos249556
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club11162
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Martin WilsonBerkshire Orienteers8230647
Michael WoodHutt Valley8653135
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493
Peter ZinzanPeninsula and Plains8300646

Women 70A (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers1407398
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101013
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Jitka KoprivaUringa Orienteers2056437
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636569
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Pauline MooreWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers402394
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

Men 75A (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anthony BarrableRAFO8007444
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159
Rod DominishEnoggeroos2086476
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2110752
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Bryan HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207984
David HoggParawanga Orienteers41211
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Robert MooreWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers7204450
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
John SuttonRed Roos200094
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club7207987

Women 75A (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jean BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200643
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Kate FortuneWellington2113423
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664848
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Valerie RobinsonCounties Manukau2033485
Ann SuttonRed Roos2108478
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204083

Men 80A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Basil BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200642
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Robert MouattRed Roos8020193
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617
John RobinsonNo club membership2033499
Trevor SimpsonOctavian Droobers8110839

Women 80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Hilary SimpsonOctavian Droobers8010839

Men 85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eino MeuronenBushflyers44166

Women 85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

Men 95A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus41216

Men Junior B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ryan CatesYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080241

Women Junior B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma CatesYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080254
Tiia MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064904
Gabrielle SalmonNo club membership2111417

Men Open B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
Andrew ScottTop End Orienteers9101411
Trent SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602089

Women Open B (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers235800
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Mary BullockBushflyers2133842
Kelly CandyAbominable O-Men49701
Loretta CollaGoldseekers Orienteers2015184
Nicky CollinsNorth West8652564
Fiona de L'IsleNorth West1220221
Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392428
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Dayle GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9170965
Susan HallissyBushflyers8241070
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664310
Ingrid MaillotCO22054383
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
Maggie MeyerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Hind NeedhamRed Roos2053105
Briar PeatCounties Manukau216804
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos
Robyn PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099970
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers2101998
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Amy TingRed Roos407986

Men Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colin MorgansYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009868

Women Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407925
Sue HealyUringa Orienteers1931369
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130409
Carol MorgansYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009867

Women Very Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pui Ling LiNo club membership7860463