*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Oceania 2019 - Event 3 Oceania & Australian Relay Championships Individual Entry

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Oceania 2019 - Event 3 Oceania & Australian Relay Championships Individual Entry
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering Australia / Orienteering NSW
Date: Monday 30 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

42 competitors entered in total.

M/W12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Benjamin HY WongHKAYP8001314

Men 14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099

Women 14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097

Men 16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moss PelvinDunedin8653087

Men 20 Elite (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jensen KeyOrienteering Victoria8644508

Women 20 Elite (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650

Women 21E (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natasha KeyOrienteering Victoria8642236

Men 21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christophe ChazalmartinNo club membership1980552
Cameron de L'IsleNorth West8625536
Mathieu LandrieuConvergence1980120

Men 35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Craig PelvinDunedin8665503

Women 35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928

Men 45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041

Women 45-54 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Jeni PelvinDunedin8650875
Genevieve WebbDunedin8642293
Katharine WebbDunedin8665506

Men 55A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Tim WebbDunedin8656778

Women 55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

Men 65+A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club402472
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322

Women 65+A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780

Mixed Moderate (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061