Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Oceania 2019 - Event 3 Oceania & Australian Relay Championships Individual Entry

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Oceania 2019 - Event 3 Oceania & Australian Relay Championships Individual Entry
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering Australia / Orienteering NSW
Date: Monday 30 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

508 competitors entered in total.

M/W12 (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Harry BortonAuckland7170209
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Grace Cory-WrightAuckland8657467
Leo CroxfordNelson8231107
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Larissa EdwardsHutt Valley887269
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1411332
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1405975
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Layla GoshtiParawanga Orienteers44142
Luca HoggParawanga Orienteers257901
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Torun JoergensenPeninsula and Plains9091114
Logan KerrEsk Valley8664849
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969
Greta PrincePeninsula and Plains9090609
Karin PrincePeninsula and Plains9070924
Tor PrincePeninsula and Plains9791022
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518
Anna WrightPeninsula and Plains
James WrightPeninsula and Plains

Men 14A (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Riley CroxfordNelson8201205
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers4640923
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Charlie FraterAuckland2073281
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Matthew GreenwoodAuckland8012007
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers2014117
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Felix HuntNo club membership2132914
Flynn HunterNo club membership2056661
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Saxon KrauseBig Foot Orienteers8656784
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
James McGuireNo club membership2017743
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099968
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Daniel WoodCounties Manukau8867351
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246

Women 14A (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980
Kate BortonAuckland7170606
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670351
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407372
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097
Kelly McKinnonNo club membership8667352
Kyla MoorePeninsula and Plains432049
Ruby NathanAuckland8090123
Grace PickeringCounties Manukau1350135
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Eleanor WilliamsEureka Orienteers8240107

Men 16A (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Nathan BortonAuckland7023840
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Luke ClementsNo club membership1418045
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Oliver EdwardsHutt Valley2120538
Zefa Fa'avaeNelson8665441
Luke FarrandNo club membership2144803
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers8670507
Ryan MoorePeninsula and Plains2800781
Moss PelvinDunedin8653087
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101685
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Clayton ShadboltPeninsula and Plains2097780
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412
Sam Taylor SinclairNo club membership2120638
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746
Felix WilliamsonWellington1419836
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

Women 16A (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sam BixleyDunedin2097750
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Zali DaleLOST7207989
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Alice EganPeninsula and Plains8655471
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435
Jessie FaavaeNelson8665521
Juliet FraterAuckland8120904
Rebecca GreenwoodAuckland8022003
Paulina HarrisonNo club membership
Emily HayesAuckland9181104
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Kaia JoergensenPeninsula and Plains9150804
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Caitlin MaddenLOST408648
Caitlyn MarxNo club membership2017742
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Kyla RaywardNo club membership
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Penelope SalmonAuckland8655431
Zara StewartAuckland8222520
Sofia ToesAuckland2097741
Daisy YorkPeninsula and Plains9040624
Isabella Zinzan-DickiePeninsula and Plains9140504

Men 18A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adam BatemanNo club membership8644531
Ollie BixleyDunedin2097765
William DaveyVIC Victoria2082546
Kieran EdwardsHutt Valley2096690
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders8665453
Tom HardingPeninsula and Plains2036164
Patrick HayesNo club membership8200197
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyers2076512
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club8680078

Women 18A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cara BraddingNorth West8650466
Tessa BurnsHawkes Bay2073262
Anna Cory-WrightAuckland8657466
Amy CulhamHawkes Bay8629960
Serena DoyleNSW Stingers8646115
Sylvie FraterAuckland8040802

Men 20 Elite (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Joshua AllenTAS Foresters8625462
Alvin CraigNSW Stingers8657141
Max DalheimVIC Victoria8641495
Oliver EganPeninsula and Plains8657186
Bayley FisherTAS Foresters2068753
Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones8640954
Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers8657686
Andrew KerrCBR Cockatoos8000360
Jensen KeyOrienteering Victoria8644508
Ronan LeeHawkes Bay8652550
Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos8650360
Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos8644933
Tom PoortenaarTAS Foresters1407959
Ayrton ShadboltPeninsula and Plains8662218
Ewan ShinglerNSW Stingers8250602
Scott SmithPeninsula and Plains7111999
Liam StolbergerNorth West
Will TidswellHawkes Bay9201056

Women 20 Elite (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenTAS Foresters8631656
Marina ComeskeyWellington2087469
Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters8636565
Ella CuthbertCBR Cockatoos8642296
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows9201051
Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows8654974
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos8650352
Zoe MelhuishCBR Cockatoos8650358
Meredith NormanSA Arrows9005346
Arabella PhillipsTAS Foresters8653103
Caroline PigerreQLD Cyclones8656828
Ivy ProsserCBR Cockatoos8499242
Jess RogersQLD Cyclones8656805
Jessica SewellNorth West8625616
Briana StevenPeninsula and Plains7205861
Caitlin YoungCBR Cockatoos8653101

Men 21 Elite (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BrownridgeVIC Victoria9200065
Stephen CraigNSW Stingers8668721
Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos8657700
Jarrah DayCBR Cockatoos8656796
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Martin DentCBR Cockatoos8631650
Stuart EnglebackWellington8652553
James McQuillanNSW Stingers8660004
Jonty OramAuckland9001995
Hamish ProsserCBR Cockatoos8340196
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers8652590

Women 21Elite (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria7200204
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Grace CraneCBR Cockatoos8636567
Kathie DentCBR Cockatoos8667936
Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers8651703
Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers8655395
Yiching HuangMoxina OK8648704
Natasha KeyOrienteering Victoria8642236
Ellie MolloyWellington8666847
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos8009911
Mace NeveCBR Cockatoos8650367
Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers8643989
Olivia SprodSA Arrows9101752
Asha SteerVIC Victoria9005160
Lanita SteerVIC Victoria9005187

Men 21AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christophe ChazalmartinNo club membership1980552
Cameron de L'IsleNorth West8625536
Cédric DedieuConvergence1396629
Tommy HayesAuckland9111997
Mathieu LandrieuConvergence1980120

Women 21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olivia BaxterLagan Valley Orienteers8900411
Nicola MarshallAustralopers9200635

Men 35A (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643987
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers683124
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Craig PelvinDunedin8665503
Aaron PrincePeninsula and Plains8121109
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8122218
Andrew ScottPeninsula and Plains8644495
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854

Women 35A (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928
Louise BortonAuckland7020475
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers9200889
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Ocean MercierHutt Valley442775
Sara PrincePeninsula and Plains761110
Katherine RadfordNo club membership403507
Marta ScottPeninsula and Plains8656765
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

Men 45A (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Matt BixleyPeninsula and Plains1415751
Paul BortonAuckland7740528
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Alistair Cory-WrightPeninsula and Plains8123123
Dave CroftsAuckland8656827
Michael CroxfordNelson8171274
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers8668786
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Bill EdwardsHutt Valley8657475
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Mark FraterAuckland8181067
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Carsten JoergensenPeninsula and Plains7010250
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Alan MoorePeninsula and Plains2053334
Rob MurphyNorth West7051973
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club8641490
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Warwick WilliamsEureka Orienteers8060165
Tim WrightPeninsula and Plains

Women 45A (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenni AdamsPeninsula and Plains700829
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Ann BixleyDunedin2097769
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Alison ComerAuckland8061967
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670355
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8655397
Justine EdwardsCounties Manukau8666186
Susan EdwardsHutt Valley8279791
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Marquita GeldermanNorth West8290667
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
Clare HawthorneAustralopers8645286
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers8652439
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Libby McLeayAuckland1124966
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Jeni PelvinDunedin8650875
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Bronwyn RosieAuckland8080968
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Tara SutherlandParawanga Orienteers2066404
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers2026305
Mary WadsworthAuckland8657465
Genevieve WebbDunedin8642293
Katharine WebbDunedin8665506
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010
Sarah WrightPeninsula and Plains

Men 55A (48)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Guy Cory-WrightAuckland8657464
Martin CrosbyAuckland8657381
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8652436
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Tom de JonghBushflyers8230959
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
Jeff DunnAustralopers8664056
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers9101123
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Jeff GreenwoodAuckland8071963
Julian HayesAuckland9141063
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654856
Martin KrauseBig Foot Orienteers8650377
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421098
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Geoff MeadNorth West982076
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8680018
Steve OramAuckland7771964
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
David PolandBushflyers8061959
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men8391060
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers8665879
Tim WebbDunedin8656778
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070

Women 55A (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BaxterLagan Valley Orienteers8550914
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Toni BrownBushflyers8051962
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Kirsty ClaytonDunedin2016434
Jean Cory-WrightPeninsula and Plains581024
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Carey MartinDunedin8628559
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Annette OrchardAuckland1403363
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Elizabeth ParsonsAuckland1333336
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Phillippa PooleNorth West9101144
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Lyn StantonAuckland8155096
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Margaret WilmottUringa Orienteers213681

Men 65+A (55)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Wayne AspinCounties Manukau2082953
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Philip BaxterLagan Valley Orienteers8521206
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Pat BodgerPeninsula and Plains257924
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers8654981
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Nick CollinsTaranaki8002000
Rod DominishEnoggeroos2086476
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664300
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
Rob GardenNorth West8240649
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2110752
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
David HoggParawanga Orienteers41211
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8665089
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Robert MouattRed Roos8020193
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club402472
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers8643991
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos8061949
John RobinsonNo club membership2033499
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Alistair StewartAuckland8201938
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club11162
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Pat van BerkelHutt Valley1421814
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611
Nicholas WilmottUringa Orienteers403529
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865
David WintersLincoln Orienteers2056606
Michael WoodHutt Valley8653135

Women 65+A (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers1407398
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Kate FortuneWellington2113423
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers8655396
Valerie RobinsonCounties Manukau2033485
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

Men Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906

Women Open B (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Hind NeedhamRed Roos2053105
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers9101021

Mixed Hard (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8654848
Gareth ProsserNo club membership2125686
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

Mixed Moderate (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7418067
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061