Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Oceania 2019 - Riverina Run 3 Days- Multi Day Entry

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Oceania 2019 - Riverina Run 3 Days- Multi Day Entry
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering NSW
Date: Tuesday 1 October 2019 - Thursday 3 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Women C (51)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Louise BortonAuckland7020475
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Kirsty ClaytonDunedin2016434
Elise ClemLincoln Orienteers7208033
Alison ComerAuckland8061967
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Susan EdwardsHutt Valley8279791
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643993
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men8116911
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Zoe KarantzasNo club membership361645
Christine KiddierBorder Liners8630958
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Annette OrchardAuckland1403363
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8654848
Phillippa PooleNorth West9101144
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers255395
Joanna StewartAuckland8650465
Sarah StewartAuckland1415712
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Jenelle TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204155
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Katharine WebbDunedin8665506
Joanne WoodsNo club membership8667129