Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Oceania 2019 - Event 6a Australian Schools Relay Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: Oceania 2019 - Event 6a Australian Schools Relay Championships
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering NSW
Date: Thursday 3 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

管54理

Senior Boys (13)

NameTeam lineup
Orienteering ACT 1
1Andrew Kerr8000360
2Brendan Wilson8220202
3David Stocks8636575
Orienteering ACT 2
1Tenzing Johnson
2Toby Lang9201055
3Tristan Miller8644933
Orienteering NSW 1
1Oscar Woolford8680078
2Selwyn Sweeney8667932
3Ewan Shingler8250602
Orienteering NSW 2
1Cameron Will8670917
2
3
Orienteering Queensland 1
1Jaiden Fidge8665453
2Samuel Garbellini8642015
3Ryan Gray8650366
Orienteering Queensland 2
1Blake Reinbott
2Grant Reinbott
3Oliver Schubert
Orienteering SA 1
1Dante Afnan8641498
2Leith Soden348029
3Ethan Penck8668787
Orienteering SA 2
1Jack Marschall2056604
2Max Grivell2099394
3
Orienteering Tasmania 1
1Tom Poortenaar1407959
2Ben Poortenaar1405974
3Joshua Allen8625462
Orienteering Tasmania 2
1Bayley Fisher2068753
2
3
Orienteering Victoria 1
1Brody McCarthy8657689
2Mason Arthur8641499
3Jensen Key8644508
Orienteering Victoria 2
1Archie Neylon8636568
2William Davey2082546
3
Orienteering WA 1
1Shaun Richards9101685
2Patrick Dufty1399628
3Mason Eves1407399

Senior Girls (11)

NameTeam lineup
Orienteering ACT 1
1Caitlin Young8653101
2Ella Cuthbert8642296
3Ellen Johnson
Orienteering ACT 2
1Ivy Prosser8499242
2Zoe Melhuish8650358
3
Orienteering NSW 1
1Niamh Cassar8644578
2Ellen Currie8651791
3Tshinta Hopper8657696
Orienteering NSW 2
1Andra Leung2101984
2
3
Orienteering Queensland 1
1Rani Brennan8650359
2Laura de Jong
3Julia Gannon8642187
Orienteering Queensland 2
1Nina Gannon8644926
2
3
Orienteering SA 1
1Joanna George8654974
2Abigail George9201051
3
Orienteering Tasmania 1
1Arabella Phillips8653103
2Eleanor McLean1398650
3Mikayla Cooper8636565
Orienteering Victoria 1
1Serryn Eenjes8641009
2Caitlyn Steer7202842
3Jemima Bradfield Smith1100998
Orienteering Victoria 2
1Sally Barlow
2
3
Orienteering WA 1
1Sarah Richards9101681
2
3

Junior Boys (16)

NameTeam lineup
Orienteering ACT 1
1Bodie Terrill
2Josh Robards
3Owen Radajewski8668968
Orienteering ACT 2
1Patrick Shelton Agar9041004
2
3
Orienteering NSW 1
1Sam Woolford
2Oskar Mella8657697
3Alvin Craig8657141
Orienteering NSW 2
1Oliver Freeman8001141
2Jamie Woolford2080246
3Cooper Horley8652437
Orienteering Queensland 1
1Dylan Bryant8022006
2Paul Garbellini
3Lochlann Hogan
Orienteering Queensland 2
1Joshua Newnes
2Jack Reinbott
3
Orienteering SA 1
1Tom Weihart8251121
2Mitchell Morcom8657137
3Toby Cazzolato8300104
Orienteering SA 2
1Oscar Johnston8111005
2Remi Afnan9201365
3Mitchell Stephens7300427
Orienteering Tasmania 1
1Jett McComb8652440
2Euan Best8667633
3Niko Stoner8642013
Orienteering Tasmania 2
1Charlie Cooper9200578
2Marcus Degenaar4640923
3Riley Kerr8660481
Orienteering Tasmania 3
1
2Eddie Stoner8650370
3
Orienteering Victoria 1
1Callum White1418746
2Lachlan Feuerherdt1400074
3Torren Arthur8643988
Orienteering Victoria 2
1John Steer1397491
2Henri du Toit8680057
3James Love8654858
Orienteering WA 1
1Aldo Bosman9201509
2Eckart Bosman9201507
3Joseph Coleman1421099
Orienteering WA 2
1Liam Dufty1407376
2Isaac Madden1391626
3Riley McFarlane8670507
Orienteering WA 3
1Liam Phillips2099968
2
3

Junior Girls (14)

NameTeam lineup
Orienteering ACT 1
1Aoife Rothery8645938
2Ingrid Shelton Agar9062709
3Justine Hobson
Orienteering ACT 2
1Natalie Miller1124327
2Zoe Terrill
3
Orienteering NSW 1
1Mikayla Enderby8652435
2Erika Enderby8654972
3Nea Shingler8080405
Orienteering NSW 2
1Julia Barbour1007733
2Iida Lehtonen8644575
3Martine Valais2101974
Orienteering Queensland 1
1Mali Brennan8680105
2Sara Garbellini
3Mikaela Gray8650376
Orienteering Queensland 2
1Ella Rogers8660009
2Eve Tague
3
Orienteering SA 1
1Abbie Faulkner2128275
2Sienna White
3Ana Penck8654857
Orienteering SA 2
1Jemima Lloyd9102050
2Zoe Carter2128296
3Lucy Burley2118883
Orienteering Tasmania 1
1Zali McComb8652432
2Julia Powell-Davies8654971
3Sophie Best7207980
Orienteering Tasmania 2
1Tara Powell8680108
2
3
Orienteering Victoria 1
1Milla Key9200357
2Sophie Arthur8650878
3Sophie Taverna8652593
Orienteering Victoria 2
1Amber Louw2110778
2
3
Orienteering WA 1
1Kate Braid1399375
2Zali Dale7207989
3Sasha Eves1407372
Orienteering WA 2
1Caitlin Madden408648
2
3