*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Oceania 2019 - Event 8 Oceania Middle Distance Championships

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Oceania 2019 - Event 8 Oceania Middle Distance Championships
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering Australia / Orienteering NSW / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Sunday 6 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

Men 20 Elite (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aston KeyOrienteering Victoria8642133

Women 20 Elite (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650

Men 10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985

Men 12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Benjamin HY WongHKAYP8001314

Men 14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099

Women 14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097

Men 16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moss PelvinDunedin8653087

Men 18A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508

Men 21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christophe ChazalmartinNo club membership1980552
Cameron de L'IsleNorth West8625536
Mathieu LandrieuConvergence1980120

Women 21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natasha KeyOrienteering Victoria8642236

Men 35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Samuel WilsonRed Roos1600565

Women 35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moira KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering Club7204445

Men 35AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alan KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering Club1392591

Men 40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433

Women 40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928

Men 45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041

Women 45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Jeni PelvinDunedin8650875

Women 45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona de L'IsleNorth West1220221

Men 50A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew de L'IsleNorth West8058508

Women 50A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katharine WebbDunedin8665506

Men 55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Tim WebbDunedin8656778

Women 55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Genevieve WebbDunedin8642293

Women 55AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2121098

Men 60A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113

Men 65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club402472
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322

Men 65A+S (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781

Men 70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609

Women 70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780

Men 75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anthony BarrableRAFO8007444

Men 80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trevor SimpsonOctavian Droobers9110839

Women 80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilary SimpsonOctavian Droobers9010839