Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Go for 2&5 Good Friday Elite Sprint Relay

Event informationShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: Go for 2&5 Good Friday Elite Sprint Relay
Organiser: Orienteering Association of WA
Date: Friday 19 April 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

23 teams entered in total.

Senior Elite 21E (13)

NameTeam lineup
Bibbulmun Orienteers / LOST / WA Nomads 3
1Eleanor Sansom1131773
2Hadrien Devillepoix7207979
3Andre Morkel1392052
4Jennifer Porter1210761
CBR Cockatoos 1
1Grace Crane1006143
2Andrew Barnett8642295
3Matt Doyle9101510
4Belinda Lawford8290591
NSW Stingers / CBR Cockatoos 2
1Anna Fitzgerald8651703
2Jarrah Day8656796
3Duncan Currie8646125
4Ellen Currie8651791
NSW Stingers 1
1Jennifer Enderby9200646
2Robert Bennett8652589
3Toby Wilson8652590
4Rebecca George8655395
QLD Cyclones 1
1Bronte Gannon8650374
2Daniel Gray8644940
3Thomas Garbellini8640954
4Krystal Neumann7999111
SA Arrows / VIC Victoria 4
1Abigail George9201051
2Jim Russell7003014
3Blair Trewin1931330
4Jenny Casanova1392403
SA Arrows 1
1Bridget Anderson8666126
2Simon Uppill1395955
3Ethan Penck8668787
4Olivia Sprod9101752
TAS Foresters / VIC Victoria 3
1Arabella Phillips8653103
2Christopher Naunton8200577
3
4
TAS Foresters 1
1Zoe Dowling9005159
2Brodie Nankervis8185590
3Karl Bicevskis1391773
4Clare Hawthorne9711003
VIC Victoria 1
1Aislinn Prendergast8645246
2Bruce Arthur8654850
3Patrick Jaffe8260498
4Natasha Key8642236
VIC Victoria 2
1Craig Feuerherdt683124
2David Brownridge9200065
3Peter Hobbs7200123
4Glenn James1206516
WA Nomads / Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club / LOST 2
1Sophie Giles
2Rhys Challen
3Cameron Duncan1407417
4Anthea Redding
WA Nomads / Kulgun 225 Orienteers 1
1Rachel West1391620
2Sten Claessens1407395
3Ricky Thackray9200454
4Natasha Sparg9005326

Junior Elite 20E (10)

NameTeam lineup
CBR Cockatoos 1
1Zoe Melhuish8650358
2Noah Poland7012001
3Patrick Miller8650360
4Tara Melhuish8650352
CBR Cockatoos 2
1Ella Cuthbert8642296
2Tristan Miller8644933
3Ryan Stocks8650871
4Caitlin Young8653101
NSW Stingers 1
1Iida Lehtonen8644575
2Alvin Craig8657141
3Alastair George8657686
4Serena Doyle9101317
QLD Cyclones 1
1Nina Gannon2068431
2Jaiden Fidge9101365
3Ryan Gray8650366
4Julia Gannon2068430
SA Arrows 1
1Joanna George8654974
2Angus Haines8008500
3Dante Afnan8641498
4Emily Sorensen2046699
TAS Foresters 1
1Mikayla Cooper8636565
2Jed Fleming1391767
3Joshua Allen8625462
4Rachel Allen8631656
VIC Victoria 1
1Venla-Linnea Karjalainen9201890
2Mason Arthur8641499
3Jensen Key8644508
4Sophie Taverna8652593
VIC Victoria 2
1Milla Key9200357
2Torren Arthur8643988
3Callum White1418746
4Sophie Arthur8650878
WA Nomads / LOST / South-West Orienteering Trekkers 2
1Zali Dale7207989
2Riley Martin8644934
3Luan Swart9201740
4Lily McFarlane1407375
WA Nomads 1
1Jo Anna Maynard8633234
2Oliver Martin9005321
3Andries Swart9201744
4Lucy Jarrett7207669