Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Go for 2&5 Wandoo Wander at Dryandra

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Go for 2&5 Wandoo Wander at Dryandra
Organisers: Orienteering Association of WA / South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Date: Thursday 25 April 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

174 competitors entered in total.

Adult female (58)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 Orienteers7205859
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Toni BrownBushflyers8051962
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Kim CarrollAustralopers1391796
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers8642221
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Kari ChristiansenNo club membership889136
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8655397
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Margrit EggliFuersten OK Ettingen2088815
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Carol HardingBushflyers2038395
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Clare HawthorneAustralopers9711003
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Linda KilpatrickNo club membership
Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West409642
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053118
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Regina NeukomFuersten OK Ettingen1396359
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Nicki RehnFoothills Wanderers Orienteering Club
Robyn RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering Club540610
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204083
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010
Joan WrightNo club membership1400729

Adult male (72)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Otti BisangFuersten OK Ettingen1396646
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Bill ButlerAustralopers1391825
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8652436
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
Tom EdelstenGuildford Orienteers7040743
Roland EggliFuersten OK Ettingen503689
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers683124
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2110752
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Oskar KaaløyNo club membership889134
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Fabrice LeconteCO29001034
Regis MainotCONVERGENCE1963081
Jim MannNo club membership264046
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421098
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Digby MercerOrienteering Association of WA264472
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Jean-Christophe MillotConvergence1000201
Hugh MooreRed Roos409759
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Edward PlummerLOST1392439
David PolandBushflyers8061959
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
George PughGreater Vancouver Orienteering Club9201960
Ian RathboneAustralopers1391815
Bruce RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering Club999034
Graeme RennieGreater Vancouver Orienteering Club910707
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club7207987
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418740

Junior female (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers1392049
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers1392438
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709
Emily SorensenSA Arrows2046699

Junior male (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua AllenAustralopers8625462
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Zachariah ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers
Max DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8641495
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Lachlan FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1400074
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Oliver MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005321
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407419
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Jordan NeillSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9101995
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers408634
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Andries SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers9201744
Luan SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers9201740
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

Sub junior male (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1411332
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1405975
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986