Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Interschool Sprint Challenge, Toowoomba Grammar

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Interschool Sprint Challenge, Toowoomba Grammar
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 26 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

63 competitors entered in total.

Girls 11 yrs (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Annabelle BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Felicity BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Georgia BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Lydia BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760

Boys 11 yrs (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club346904
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Saxon RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

Girls 13 yrs (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Isabella CooperRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748

Boys 13 yrs (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isaac BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club9201682
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Jacob WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club2098983

Junior Girls (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Georgia BaronsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8650359
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Holly MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Valhsala NaiduNo club membership
Tyla ParkerRange Runners Orienteering Club346902
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club426780
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721

Junior Boys (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976

Senior Girls (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068430
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431
Georgia VerdonRange Runners Orienteering Club

Senior Boys (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben PeacockRange Runners Orienteering Club7300386
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426

Very Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Molly BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973

Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abby KeldermanNo club membership
Marcus KeldermanNo club membership
Simon KeldermanNo club membership

Moderate (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club

Hard (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon BurkeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Chloe MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Benjamin NilonNo club membership9102045
Danielle RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805