Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Schools Invitational Team Camp

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Schools Invitational Team Camp
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering SA
Date: Monday 1 October 2018 - Sunday 7 October 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

53 competitors entered in total.

Adults accom and dinner (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenni AdamsPeninsula and Plains
Toni BrownBushflyers
Susan CookePeninsula and Plains
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers
Carsten JoergensenPeninsula and Plains
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers
Cryn RussellHawkes Bay
Alister RyanNorth West
Adrienne ShadboltPeninsula and Plains
David ShadboltNo club membership
Martin ShepherdNo club membership
Silke SpeierBushflyers
Greg TerrillBushflyers

Junior accom and dinner (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cameron BonarNorth West
Tessa BurnsHawkes Bay
Jordi CanadellBushflyers
Olivia CollinsNorth West
Amy CulhamHawkes Bay
Luca EastwoodAuckland
Alice EganPeninsula and Plains
Isaac EganPeninsula and Plains
Bella FraserDunedin
Juliet FraterAuckland
Rebecca GreenwoodAuckland
Tommi HaipolaBushflyers
Luca HoggParawanga Orienteers
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers
India JamesAuckland
Alex JobbinsNo club membership
Torun JoergensenPeninsula and Plains
Ronan LeeHawkes Bay
Aleisha NearyCounties Manukau
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers
Amber RiddleHutt Valley
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers
Sophie RyanNorth West
Ayrton ShadboltPeninsula and Plains
Clayton ShadboltPeninsula and Plains
Dougal ShepherdNo club membership
Rupert ShepherdNo club membership
Bodie TerrillBushflyers
Liam ThompsonAuckland
Will TidswellHawkes Bay
Daisy YorkPeninsula and Plains
Gemma YorkPeninsula and Plains
Isabella Zinzan-DickiePeninsula and Plains

Own Accom (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers
Daniel HaipolaBushflyers
Shauna HaipolaBushflyers
Aylwin LimOrienteering SA
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club