Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2018 Xmas 5days Day 4 - Cardinals Palace Manly

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2018 Xmas 5days Day 4 - Cardinals Palace Manly
Organiser: Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Date: Sunday 30 December 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

283 competitors entered in total.

Men A (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Eilam BourneAbominable O-Men
Mark BourneAbominable O-Men
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8657141
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers8646125
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers8140796
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Gregory DominishGaringal Orienteers2048072
Chris FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Olivier FrangeulNo club membership1601031
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Thomas GordonBig Foot Orienteers
Matt HackettWestern and Hills Orienteers9200781
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos1399374
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Steinar LågNo club membership
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Thor MellaOppsal Orientering640428
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194
Zac NeedhamRed Roos2053120
Jannie NelBennelong Northside Orienteers2101979
Louis NelBennelong Northside Orienteers2118684
Mattias NilssonOK Linné7907034
Daniel PorepNo club membership
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
Topi SyrjäläinenNo club membership1401230
Michael WeinerUringa Orienteers2037147
Huon WilsonGaringal Orienteers2038382
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

Open Women (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9200620
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers8651703
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers8657691
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering780130
Vickie LeeGaringal Orienteers8080222
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650352
Colleen MockParawanga Orienteers41246
Grace MolloyGoldseekers Orienteers8161803
Lilian PorepNo club membership2026306
Amylee RobertsonNewcastle Orienteering Club1602072
Lara Rogerson-WoodNo club membership
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699

Women A (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Karla BurnettGaringal Orienteers8037107
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers8651791
Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteers8471994
Kathie DentRed Roos7205866
Maree DoyleUringa Orienteers9191362
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
Lisa GrantGaringal Orienteers1931397
Melissa GrantBennelong Northside Orienteers
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037084
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos1602101
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers2019520
Catherine MurphyUringa Orienteers2048055
Clare MurphyUringa Orienteers2037615
Helene NilssonOK Linné18645
Melissa RobertsonCentral Coast Orienteers9201355
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers44124
Velina ValovaNo club membership1007818

Men B (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Russell BlatchfordIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1398393
David BrayGaringal Orienteers1398386
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7583468
Callum DavisBig Foot Orienteers1400068
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Dean EislersNo club membership
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
Tim GilesBig Foot Orienteers9101019
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8657696
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers2025157
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers1399384
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Stein MellaNo club membership
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Pelle NilssonOK Linné9997900
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2108471
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2080261

Women B (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers8642221
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7202807
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Karin HefftnerGaringal Orienteers2118700
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Lisa NilssonOK Linné9987900
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers2101998
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

Men C (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonGaringal Orienteers1399381
Ian BilmonUringa Orienteers402305
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers8130761
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Philip EelesSouthampton Orienteering Club1396122
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
David JenkinsBushflyers9200776
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Hugh JorgensenRed Roos2052048
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Brett LeaversUringa Orienteers2130424
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Anthony PettersonGaringal Orienteers8647257
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club402472
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2103868
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers8654859
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Larry WeissGaringal Orienteers1400070
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

Women C (32)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers235800
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Debbie ByersBig Foot Orienteers2026300
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063
Adrienne KirbyUringa Orienteers2037721
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers1602136
Tiia MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064904
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
Barbara McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering Club502576
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers2048822
Helen MurphyUringa Orienteers2053128
Tamara NeedhamRed Roos2053129
Clare NethertonNo club membership
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Rhiannon PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club402489
Ursula RoperUringa Orienteers
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8645938
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322

Men D (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037101
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers1931354
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664300
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers7201552
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
Bryan HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207984
Sigurd HobølOppsal Orientering
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers8020888
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers7201554
Barry McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931301
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Terry MurphyUringa Orienteers2053119
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club44243
Rupert RoperUringa Orienteers
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Mike WardGaringal Orienteers2037154
Roger WilliamsNewcastle Orienteering Club402457
Murray WithersEnoggeroos2034297

Women D (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003013
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Anneke CorryNo club membership
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7492148
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Penelope FieldUringa Orienteers2053106
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Jane HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the West264043
Sue HealyUringa Orienteers1931369
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos2062824
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Abigail McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers2086607
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Hind NeedhamRed Roos2053105
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
Katya StukovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692
Sharon WithersEnoggeroos2046668

Men E (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Neville FathersSouthern Highlands Orienteers2053987
Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064908
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207323
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Ivan StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers2095098

Combined (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos2056601
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Isabella BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256668
Alex CaristoEnoggeroos
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Eamon CorryNo club membership
Connor DentRed Roos1418741
Hayden DentRed Roos1418742
Layla DentRed Roos1418747
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos
Kari MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064909
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207322
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2108294
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2118685
Joe RoperUringa Orienteers
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424
Amanda WattsNo club membership