Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SSS#18 and 4th Anniversary Cup. Scout Hall, John Miller Street, Ryde

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SSS#18 and 4th Anniversary Cup. Scout Hall, John Miller Street, Ryde
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 30 January 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

32 competitors entered in total.

Junior Men Line (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602

Junior Women Line (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Grace MolloyGoldseekers Orienteers8161803
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405

Open Men Line (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers503593
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

Open Women Line (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Lisa GrantGaringal Orienteers1931397

Masters Men Line (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laurent BillotUringa Orienteers8662137
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers2037131
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319

Masters Women Line (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115

Veteran Men Line (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gregory DominishGaringal Orienteers2048072
Kar-Soon LimGaringal Orienteers1931326

Super Veteran Men Line (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian BranniganBennelong Northside Orienteers8650874
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939

Super Veteran Women Line (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563

Legends Men Line (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers402384
Jonathan D'ArcyGaringal Orienteers2118692
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers2036812
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

Legends Women Line (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margaret WaughGaringal Orienteers2041042

Immortals Men Line (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869