Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Individual entries to NOL1 - Aust Relay Championship

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Individual entries to NOL1 - Aust Relay Championship
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Saturday 30 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

85 competitors entered in total.

W17-20E (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenTAS Foresters8631656
Claire BurgessNSW Stingers8667630
Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters8636565
Ellen CurrieNSW Stingers8651791
Ella CuthbertCBR Cockatoos8642296
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows9201051
Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows8654974
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenVIC Victoria9201890
Iida LehtonenNSW Stingers8644575
Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos8650352
Zoe MelhuishCBR Cockatoos8650358
Arabella PhillipsTAS Foresters8653103
Ivy ProsserCBR Cockatoos1600558
Emily SorensenSA Arrows2046699
Caitlin YoungCBR Cockatoos8653101

W21E (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonSA Arrows8666126
Melissa AnnettsNSW Stingers2024107
Nicola BlatchfordNSW Stingers1392477
Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows1392403
Grace CraneCBR Cockatoos8636567
Kathie DentCBR Cockatoos8667936
Jennifer EnderbyNSW Stingers8660003
Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers8651703
Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers8655395
Natasha KeyVIC Victoria8642236
Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos8290591
Nicole MealingNSW Stingers8021083
Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones7999111
Laurina NeumannQLD Cyclones9101988
Aislinn PrendergastVIC Victoria8645246
Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers8643989
Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones8041226
Olivia SprodSA Arrows9101752

M17-20E (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA Arrows8641498
Joshua AllenTAS Foresters8625462
Alvin CraigNSW Stingers8657141
Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers8646125
William DaveyVIC Victoria2082546
Jed FlemingTAS Foresters1391767
Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones8640954
Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers8657686
Thomas GordonNSW Stingers8644577
Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones8644940
Ryan GrayQLD Cyclones8650366
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008500
Glenn JamesVIC Victoria1206516
Jensen KeyVIC Victoria8644508
Angus LeungNSW Stingers2062803
Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos8650360
Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos8644933
Ethan PenckSA Arrows8668787
Noah PolandCBR Cockatoos8012001
Ewan ShinglerNSW Stingers8250602
Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos8650871

M21E (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria8654850
Toni BachvarovaNSW Stingers8656768
Greg BarbourNSW Stingers8645226
Andrew BarnettCBR Cockatoos8642295
Robert BennettNSW Stingers8652589
Karl BicevskisTAS Foresters8664302
Andrew BrownNSW Stingers8668790
Stephen CraigNSW Stingers8668721
Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos8657700
Jock DavisNSW Stingers8668786
Jarrah DayCBR Cockatoos8656796
Martin DentCBR Cockatoos8631650
Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos9101510
Cameron DuncanWA Nomads1407417
Wayne EliotWA Nomads9101690
Mark GregsonCBR Cockatoos8650864
Peter HobbsVIC Victoria7200123
Patrick JaffeVIC Victoria8260498
Henry McNultyWA Nomads1207225
James McQuillanNSW Stingers8660004
Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters8185590
Dirk NankervisTAS Foresters2009871
Hamish ProsserCBR Cockatoos8340196
Simon RouseVIC Victoria7011107
Jim RussellVIC Victoria8667837
James SheldonQLD Cyclones7205853
Andrew SmithNSW Stingers8646110
Blair TrewinVIC Victoria1931330
Simon UppillSA Arrows8655407
Huon WilsonNSW Stingers2038382
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers8652590