Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2019 National Orienteering League (NOL 1) - Australian Relay Championship

Event informationShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: 2019 National Orienteering League (NOL 1) - Australian Relay Championship
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Saturday 30 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

29 teams entered in total.

M20E (6)

NameTeam lineup
CBR Cockatoos 1
1Noah Poland7012001
2Ryan Stocks8650871
3Patrick Miller8650360
NSW Stingers 1
1Alastair George8657686
2Duncan Currie8646125
3Alvin Craig8657141
NSW Stingers 2
1Ewan Shingler8250602
2Thomas Gordon8644577
3Angus Leung2062803
QLD Cyclones 1
1Daniel Gray8644940
2Ryan Gray8650366
3Thomas Garbellini8640954
SA Arrows 1
1Angus Haines8008500
2Dante Afnan8641498
3Ethan Penck8668787
VIC Victoria 1
1Jensen Key8644508
2William Davey2082546
3Glenn James1206516

M21E (12)

NameTeam lineup
CBR Cockatoos 1
1Matt Doyle9101510
2Martin Dent8631650
3Matthew Crane8657700
CBR Cockatoos 2
1Jarrah Day9005157
2Mark Gregson8650864
3Andrew Barnett8642295
CBR Cockatoos 3
1Tristan Miller8644933
2Hamish Prosser8340196
3
NSW Stingers / TAS Foresters 3
1Huon Wilson2038382
2Dirk Nankervis2009871
3
NSW Stingers 1
1Robert Bennett8652589
2James McQuillan8668790
3Toby Wilson8652590
NSW Stingers 2
1Jock Davis8668786
2Greg Barbour8645226
3Stephen Craig8668721
NSW Stingers 4
1Andrew Smith8646110
2Toni Bachvarova8656768
3Nicole Mealing8021083
SA Arrows / QLD Cyclones / TAS Foresters 2
1Simon Uppill1395955
2Joshua Allen8625462
3James Sheldon354670
TAS Foresters 1
1Brodie Nankervis8185590
2Karl Bicevskis1391773
3Jed Fleming1391767
VIC Victoria 1
1Peter Hobbs7200123
2Jim Russell8667837
3Blair Trewin1931330
VIC Victoria 2
1Patrick Jaffe8260498
2Bruce Arthur8654850
3Simon Rouse7011107
WA Nomads 1
1Henry McNulty1207225
2Cameron Duncan1407417
3Wayne Eliot9101690

W20E (5)

NameTeam lineup
CBR Cockatoos 1
1Zoe Melhuish8650358
2Ella Cuthbert8642296
3Tara Melhuish8650352
CBR Cockatoos 2
1Caitlin Young8653101
2Ivy Prosser1600558
3
NSW Stingers 1
1Claire Burgess8667630
2Ellen Currie8651791
3Iida Lehtonen8644575
SA Arrows 1
1Joanna George8654974
2Emily Sorensen2046699
3Abigail George9201051
TAS Foresters 1
1Arabella Phillips8653103
2Mikayla Cooper8636565
3Rachel Allen8631656

W21E (6)

NameTeam lineup
CBR Cockatoos 1
1Grace Crane1006143
2Kathie Dent8667936
3Belinda Lawford8290591
NSW Stingers 1
1Nicola Blatchford1392477
2Briohny Seaman8643989
3Jennifer Enderby8660003
NSW Stingers 2
1Rebecca George8655395
2Melissa Annetts2024107
3Anna Fitzgerald8651703
QLD Cyclones 1
1Anna Sheldon8041226
2Laurina Neumann9101988
3Krystal Neumann7999111
SA Arrows 1
1Olivia Sprod9101752
2Bridget Anderson2013205
3Jenny Casanova1392403
VIC Victoria 1
1Aislinn Prendergast8645246
2Venla-Linnea Karjalainen9201890
3Natasha Key8642236