Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2018 Sydney Summer Series Season Ticket

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2018 Sydney Summer Series Season Ticket
Organisers: Bennelong Northside Orienteers / Big Foot Orienteers / Orienteering NSW / Western and Hills Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 21 November 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

99 competitors entered in total.

OW (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karla BurnettGaringal Orienteers7009447
Lisa GrantGaringal Orienteers1931397

OM (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian BlackBennelong Northside Orienteers7210313
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Jack LeverGaringal Orienteers2086595
Andreas LyndonGaringal Orienteers
Tristan WhiteGaringal Orienteers

MW (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gill FowlerBig Foot Orienteers2048806
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115
Catherine MurphyUringa Orienteers2048055

MM (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laurent BillotUringa Orienteers2037088
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers2037131
Tim GilesBig Foot Orienteers9101019
Chris JackaBig Foot Orienteers1400071
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
Steve RyanGaringal Orienteers2026317
Corey SpinkUringa Orienteers2056453

VW (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Lara D'AbreoBennelong Northside Orienteers2062819
Mary FienBig Foot Orienteers2025155
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692

VM (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Chris ArnisonGaringal Orienteers2065560
David BrayGaringal Orienteers1398386
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers2026314
Peter DayGaringal Orienteers2048839
Fergus DixonGaringal Orienteers2108297
Gregory DominishGaringal Orienteers2048072
Andrew GoddardGaringal Orienteers2037139
Glenn HorrocksGaringal Orienteers9101751
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Ivan KentCentral Coast Orienteers2125691
Kar-Soon LimGaringal Orienteers1931326
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
John MurrayWestern and Hills Orienteers2062804
Luigi PagnozziBig Foot Orienteers8649290
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Anthony PettersonGaringal Orienteers8647257
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
Phillip SmythBennelong Northside Orienteers2062815
David StanleyGaringal Orienteers2019388
Rohan TaylorGaringal Orienteers2101993

SVW (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dianne BergenGaringal Orienteers7037111
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Karin HefftnerGaringal Orienteers2118700
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301

SVM (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian BranniganBennelong Northside Orienteers2048832
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037101
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers8037113
Graham FieldGaringal Orienteers2065551
John HaddrickBennelong Northside Orienteers2125703
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Martin MansfieldWestern and Hills Orienteers2048829
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
David NobleWestern and Hills Orienteers2025159
Larry WeissGaringal Orienteers1400070

LW (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers402356
Adrienne KirbyUringa Orienteers2037721
Helen MurphyUringa Orienteers2053128
Margaret WaughGaringal Orienteers2041042

LM (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers402384
Jonathan D'ArcyGaringal Orienteers2118692
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Stephen DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers9200784
John GilesGaringal Orienteers2101975
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2087836
Graham HorrocksGaringal Orienteers2037138
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Terry MurphyUringa Orienteers2053119
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Ted WoodleyGaringal Orienteers8655034

IW (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marion GledhillWestern and Hills Orienteers2084710
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692

IM (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lloyd GledhillGaringal Orienteers8657695
Malcolm GledhillWestern and Hills Orienteers2108286
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers402355
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Bruce StanleyGaringal Orienteers2037089

WaW (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers402184
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers44124

WaM (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006