Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Opossum Creek (near Springfield)

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Opossum Creek (near Springfield)
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 23 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Ugly Gully Orienteers (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ingrid BaadeUgly Gully OrienteersHard 42054778
Neville CobboldUgly Gully OrienteersModerate213622
Brenton GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 31601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 28644940
Meredith GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 39201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 38650376
Ryan GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 28650366
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 51399610
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 32019381
James MitchellUgly Gully OrienteersHard 3258436
Jacquie RandUgly Gully OrienteersHard 41602144
Tom SchultsUgly Gully OrienteersHard 4258900
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersHard 51931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersHard 51931335
Ann WhitehouseUgly Gully OrienteersHard 32053988