Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Good Friday Elite Sprint Relay ENTER HERE

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Good Friday Elite Sprint Relay ENTER HERE
Organiser: Orienteering Association of WA
Date: Friday 19 April 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

88 competitors entered in total.

Senior Elite 21E (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonSA Arrows2013205
Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria8654850
Andrew BarnettCBR Cockatoos8642295
Robert BennettNSW Stingers8652589
Karl BicevskisTAS Foresters8664302
David BrownridgeVIC Victoria9200065
Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows1392403
Rhys ChallenAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Grace CraneCBR Cockatoos8636567
Jarrah DayCBR Cockatoos8656796
Hadrien DevillepoixWA Nomads7207979
Zoe DowlingTAS Foresters9005159
Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos9101510
Cameron DuncanWA Nomads1407417
Jennifer EnderbyNSW Stingers9200646
Craig FeuerherdtVIC Victoria683124
Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers8651703
Bronte GannonQLD Cyclones9200574
Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers8655395
Sophie GilesLOST
Clare HawthorneTAS Foresters9711003
Peter HobbsVIC Victoria7200123
Patrick JaffeVIC Victoria8260498
Natasha KeyVIC Victoria8642236
Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos8290591
Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters8185590
Christopher NauntonVIC Victoria8200577
Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones7999111
Aislinn PrendergastVIC Victoria8645246
Anthea ReddingLOST
Jim RussellVIC Victoria8667837
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Natasha SpargWA Nomads9005326
Olivia SprodSA Arrows9101752
Ricky ThackrayWA Nomads9200454
Blair TrewinVIC Victoria1931330
Simon UppillSA Arrows1395955
Rachel WestWA Nomads1391620
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers8652590

Junior Elite 20E (48)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA Arrows8641498
Joshua AllenTAS Foresters8625462
Rachel AllenTAS Foresters8631656
Mason ArthurVIC Victoria8641499
Sophie ArthurVIC Victoria8650878
Torren ArthurVIC Victoria8643988
Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters8636565
Alvin CraigNSW Stingers8657141
Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers8646125
Ellen CurrieNSW Stingers8651791
Ella CuthbertCBR Cockatoos8642296
Zali DaleLOST7207989
Serena DoyleNSW Stingers9101317
Jaiden FidgeQLD Cyclones8665453
Jed FlemingTAS Foresters1391767
Julia GannonQLD Cyclones8642187
Nina GannonQLD Cyclones8644926
Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones8640954
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows9201051
Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers8657686
Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows8654974
Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones8644940
Ryan GrayQLD Cyclones8650366
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008500
Glenn JamesVIC Victoria1206516
Lucy JarrettWA Nomads1392438
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenVIC Victoria9201890
Jensen KeyVIC Victoria8644508
Milla KeyVIC Victoria8002097
Iida LehtonenNSW Stingers8644575
Oliver MartinWA Nomads9005321
Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8644934
Jo Anna MaynardWA Nomads8633234
Lily McFarlaneWA Nomads1407375
Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos8650352
Zoe MelhuishCBR Cockatoos8650358
Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos8650360
Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos8644933
Ethan PenckSA Arrows8668787
Arabella PhillipsTAS Foresters8653103
Noah PolandCBR Cockatoos8012001
Emily SorensenSA Arrows2046699
Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos8650871
Andries SwartWA Nomads9201744
Luan SwartWA Nomads9201740
Sophie TavernaVIC Victoria8652593
Callum WhiteVIC Victoria1418746
Caitlin YoungCBR Cockatoos8653101