Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Wednesday 17 October 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

87 competitors entered in total.

Orange 1: Men: Open (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James BailieANU Mountaineering Club7204442
Narasimha Rao BandiParawanga Orienteers
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

Orange 1: M: Junior (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers8000360
Toby LangBushflyers9201055
Zac NeedhamRed Roos2053120
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers2014120
Noah PolandBushflyers7012001
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

Orange 1: M: Masters (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
Grant BattersbyWeston Emus2074212
Mark ColwellRed Roos2125705
Ian CrellinParawanga Orienteers200064
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
James HeyesParawanga Orienteers1400718
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Mark JillardBushflyers2118540
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers1399384
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers2024109
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2108471
Jonathan RicksRed Roos2103867
Anthony SlatyerParawanga Orienteers9200780
Stephen StillAbominable O-Men2067702
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers9101021
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070
Geoff WoodParawanga Orienteers200093

Orange 1: W: Junior (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella CuthbertParawanga Orienteers8642296
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650352
Zoe MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650358
Tamara NeedhamRed Roos2053129
Ivy ProsserBushflyers1600558

Orange 1: W: Masters (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BrownBushflyers1600571
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers8642221
Kathie DentRed Roos7205866
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Hind NeedhamRed Roos2053105

Orange 2: M: Junior (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jordi CanadellBushflyers2118513
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2103868
Josh RobardsBushflyers2118515
Tom SheahanWeston Emus2103862
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8030202

Orange 2: M: Masters (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Conor BendleAbominable O-Men2089791
Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2118661
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
Robert MouattRed Roos41215
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617
Paul SheahanWeston Emus2103597
Michael TedeschiRed Roos2048060

Orange 2: W: Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca TedeschiRed Roos2014116
Amy TingRed Roos407986

Orange 2: W: Masters (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2080260
Susan HallissyBushflyers9701024
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers9523399
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers2101998
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
Tara SutherlandParawanga Orienteers2066404
Jennifer WebbAbominable O-Men9201060

Green: Men: Junior (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ethan ColwellRed Roos2125683
James ColwellRed Roos2118881
Connor DentRed Roos1418741
Hayden DentRed Roos1418742
Ethan JoyceRed Roos
Joshua MansellBushflyers
Jayden WilsonBushflyers2101999
Justin WilsonBushflyers2110750
Ryan WilsonBushflyers2103594

Green: Women: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2108294

Green: Women: Masters (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Val SheahanWeston Emus2103869

Blue: Men: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben MansellBushflyers

Blue: Women: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Layla DentRed Roos1418747
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2118685