Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2019 Mini Cyclones Camp

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2019 Mini Cyclones Camp
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Saturday 4 May 2019 - Monday 6 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

87 competitors entered in total.

MiniCyclone (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bree AdamOrienteering Queensland
Lori AdamOrienteering Queensland
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Isabella CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sophie CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club346904
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club2098963
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jacob SykesOrienteering Queensland
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club
Grace VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club

Helper (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club426780

Parent (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josh AdamOrienteering Queensland
Kaye AdamOrienteering Queensland
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Kellie CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Tabita EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Amber HassallNo club membership426758
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rodney Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Peta LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club346914
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Glyn ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers255395
Edward Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club

Younger Sibling (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haly AdamOrienteering Queensland
Mia CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos