Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1, West Deakin

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1, West Deakin
Organiser: Abominable O-Men
Date: Saturday 16 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

154 competitors entered in total.

M21A (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BourneAbominable O-Men
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men8657700
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers8140796
Jarrah DayNo club membership9005157
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Matt DoyleAbominable O-Men9101510
Mark GregsonRed Roos8650864
Tomas KrajcaRed Roos8645300
Stephen MelhuishParawanga Orienteers9005186
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers2014120
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848
Frédéric TranchandAbominable O-Men1406192

M10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637

M12A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AndersenBushflyers2089788
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Ewan GregsonRed Roos2074269
Rory TullyRed Roos2125687

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas FisherParawanga Orienteers2087822
Aidan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2019385
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers2014117
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2103868
Bodie TerrillRed Roos2108472

M16A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BrennanGrammar Senior2050591
Toby LangBushflyers9201055
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Roy ProsserBushflyers2020613
Alex RicksRed Roos2095068
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Zoe TerrillRed Roos2108456
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

M20A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyers2076512
Patrick MillerBushflyers8650360
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
Noah PolandBushflyers8012001
Jack ReadRed Roos
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8030202

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trent SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602089

M40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos1399374
Jonathan RicksRed Roos2103867
Jose ZapataRed Roos1602058

M45A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AntcliffBushflyers2057046
Davin FifieldRed Roos8660002
Robert FisherParawanga Orienteers2087834
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Andrew JohnsonBushflyers2076526
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2108471
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070

M50A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham AtkinsParawanga Orienteers41120
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
John SpoonerNo club membership41248

M55A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris AndersenBushflyers2074211
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers8130761
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers1399384
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers2024109
Greg TerrillRed Roos2108453
Martin WehnerWeston Emus44163
Ken YoungBushflyers1602056

M60A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga Orienteers8652599
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers9101123
David JenkinsBushflyers9200776
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers8665879

M65A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865
Geoff WoodParawanga Orienteers200093

M70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Wayne GregsonRed Roos2095074
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391

M75A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
David HoggParawanga Orienteers41211
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
John SuominenWeston Emus2014115

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617

M85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eino MeuronenBushflyers44166

M90A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin PaineBushflyers9201046

W21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo AllisonRed Roos8630940
Grace CraneAbominable O-Men8636567
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Allison JonesRed Roos1200903
Heather McDonaldOrienteering ACT43140
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8643989

W10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos2062824
Mira WalterRed Roos2110776

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Layla GoshtiParawanga Orienteers44142

W14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth AndersenBushflyers2076528
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938
Emily ScottRed Roos44136
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Annabel ScottRed Roos44150

W20A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella CuthbertParawanga Orienteers8642296
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650352
Zoe MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650358
Ivy ProsserBushflyers1600558
Miho YamazakiParawanga Orienteers8652587
Caitlin YoungBushflyers8653101

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phoebe DentRed Roos1602090

W40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers9200889

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josephine AndersenBushflyers2118669
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Silke SpeierRed Roos2020616

W50A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Nic Plunkett-ColeBushflyers8641496
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
Tara SutherlandParawanga Orienteers2066404
Kirsten WehnerWeston Emus200089
Kelly YoungBushflyers2073089

W55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Monika BinderNo club membership2067705
Toni BrownBushflyers1600571
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Carol HardingBushflyers2038395
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394

W60A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga Orienteers2118894
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

W65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Coral DowBushflyers2076513
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers9523399

W70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777

W85A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue HealyUringa Orienteers1931369
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

M/WOpenVeryEasy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Layla DentRed Roos1418747
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos
Logan SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602078
Ryder SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074

M95A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus41216