Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20
Organiser: Orienteering Australia
Date: Saturday 15 December 2018 - Thursday 20 December 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

125 competitors entered in total.

E - Hard long (47)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Joshua AllenAustralopers8625462
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7826315
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers8651791
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Anna DowlingTAS Foresters9005155
Zoe DowlingTAS Foresters9005159
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Jed FlemingEsk Valley1391767
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers8000360
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers9201456
Toby LangBushflyers9201055
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8657689
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650352
Zoe MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650358
Patrick MillerBushflyers2038392
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers8636568
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224
Jack WickhamEsk Valley2068772
Heid Therese WiestUgly Gully Orienteers7208081
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509
Caitlin YoungBushflyers8653101

A - Hard short (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8643988
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8641495
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2053998
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Rohan JacksonTjuringa Orienteers8031100
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201890
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654858
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Tiia MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064904
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Jannie NelBennelong Northside Orienteers2101979
Ivy ProsserBushflyers1600558
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8030202
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

B - Hard beginner (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Jemima Bradfield SmithCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1100998
Jordi CanadellBushflyers2118513
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2054767
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246

C - Coach (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOrienteering SA2013205
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
Robert BennettOrienteering NSW2099375
Ben CazzolatoOrienteering SA8300469
Patrick JaffeOrienteering Victoria8260498
Natasha KeyOrienteering Victoria8642236
Anatoly KulikovOrienteering Queensland2086752
Nathan LawsonOrienteering Victoria8645552
Grace MolloyOrienteering NSW8161803
Brodie NankervisOrienteering Tasmania8185590
Krystal NeumannOrienteering Queensland7999111
Saara NorrgrannOrienteering ACT10029752
Christoph PrunscheOrienteering Tasmania8647299
Jim RussellOrienteering Victoria7003014
Paula ShinglerOrienteering NSW2026301
Olivia SprodOrienteering SA9101752
Topi SyrjäläinenNo club membership1401230
Frédéric TranchandOrienteering ACT1406192
Simon UppillOrienteering SA1395955
Joe WoodleyOrienteering Victoria8657664

O - Other/Adult (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
Johannes ItenOLC Winterthur8118811
Ross KerrParawanga Orienteers2052043
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers1399384
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Gareth ProsserNo club membership2125686
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201360
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475
Miriam WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633237