Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY1 - Sprint - & OQ AGM

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY1 - Sprint - & OQ AGM
Organisers: Orienteering Queensland / QLD Cyclones
Date: Sunday 3 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

69 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1-3.5km (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2053249
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers8654849
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos8651711
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058

Hard 2-2.5km (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Robert CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club2068455
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos2053235
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

Hard 3-1.5km (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John CooperUgly Gully Orienteers2086755
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Karyn RossToohey Forest Orienteers2046676
Matthew RossToohey Forest Orienteers2046673
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

Moderate-2.4km (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Glyn ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407

Easy-1.7km (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos2053225
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

Very Easy-1.1km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex CaristoEnoggeroos