Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY1 - Sprint - & OQ AGM

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: OY1 - Sprint - & OQ AGM
Organisers: Orienteering Queensland / QLD Cyclones
Date: Sunday 3 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

69 competitors entered in total.

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 2-2.5km2068482
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 2-2.5km256670
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 1-3.5km2053221
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 1-3.5km9005349
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 2-2.5km2053224
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 1-3.5km9101365

Enoggeroos (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroosHard 2-2.5km1601729
Tony BryantEnoggeroosHard 2-2.5km9200637
Alex CaristoEnoggeroosVery Easy-1.1km
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroosHard 2-2.5km9102822
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos Easy-1.7km9201787
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos Easy-1.7km2082217
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 1-3.5km2082542
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 2-2.5km2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 2-2.5km8660488
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 1-3.5km8642015
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 2-2.5km2082556
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 1-3.5km8640954
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroosHard 1-3.5km2067720
Jack NeumannEnoggeroosHard 1-3.5km8651711
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroosHard 1-3.5km7999111
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos Easy-1.7km2053225
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroosHard 2-2.5km2053235
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroosHard 2-2.5km

Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersHard 1-3.5km2053249

Range Runners Orienteering Club (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 1-3.5km2053232
Robert CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 2-2.5km2068455
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 1-3.5km2068532
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 1-3.5km2068530
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club Easy-1.7km2068531
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 1-3.5km9101998
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 1-3.5km1601732
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 1-3.5km2068425
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club Easy-1.7km2098981
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate-2.4km
Glyn ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate-2.4km
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 1-3.5km2068426
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 2-2.5km2068453
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 2-2.5km8660009
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 1-3.5km8656805
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 2-2.5km2098997
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 1-3.5km2098976
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club Easy-1.7km2068427
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club Easy-1.7km2084713
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 2-2.5km8647250

Sunshine Orienteers Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 2-2.5km2086749

Toohey Forest Orienteers (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Judith HayToohey Forest OrienteersHard 3-1.5km7140849
Reid MoranToohey Forest OrienteersHard 2-2.5km8656790
Karyn RossToohey Forest OrienteersHard 3-1.5km2046676
Matthew RossToohey Forest OrienteersHard 3-1.5km2046673
Neil SimsonToohey Forest OrienteersHard 1-3.5km9201058
Jen WoodsToohey Forest OrienteersModerate-2.4km258407

Ugly Gully Orienteers (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersHard 2-2.5km1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersHard 2-2.5km1396168
John CooperUgly Gully OrienteersHard 3-1.5km2086755
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully OrienteersHard 2-2.5km1399601
Brenton GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 2-2.5km1601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 1-3.5km8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 1-3.5km8650366
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully OrienteersHard 1-3.5km2086752
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 3-1.5km1399610
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 1-3.5km2019381
Frances PowellUgly Gully OrienteersHard 2-2.5km1602055
Lance ReadUgly Gully OrienteersHard 1-3.5km1180180
Wendy ReadUgly Gully OrienteersHard 1-3.5km1396330
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully OrienteersHard 2-2.5km9101369
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersHard 3-1.5km1931335
Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 2-2.5km1602118

Western and Hills Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew HillWestern and Hills OrienteersHard 1-3.5km8654849