Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY7 - Bush - Woodlands

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY7 - Bush - Woodlands
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 30 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

123 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 - 9.9km (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers258848
Jim DougallToohey Forest Orienteers258472
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos8651711
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers7205853
JJ WangNo club membership

Hard 2 - 7.9km (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Daniel Del DotEnoggeroos2086748
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders8665453
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058

Hard 3 - 6.1km (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Elliott MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club9005197
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

Hard 4 - 4.5km (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lauren BaadeNo club membership9200356
Hugh BartelsNo club membership
Rudi BartelsNo club membership
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Brian CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers258830
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1012071
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Leanne O'SheaEnoggeroos256639
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053228
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222

Hard 5 - 2.9km (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid AulikeNo club membership
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Neville CobboldUgly Gully Orienteers213622
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444
Robert CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club2068455
Donnita DougallToohey Forest Orienteers258499
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos8646163
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club

Moderate 1 - 3.9km (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Glenn CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers9101518
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Phil GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club2098963
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos2053235
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Georgia VerdonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Georgia WatersNo club membership

Moderate 2 - 3.1km (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Isabella CooperRange Runners Orienteering Club
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
Jess GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068494
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068492
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Glyn ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Aaron TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Chloe WainwrightBullecourt Boulder Bounders

Easy -2.3km (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Campbell AlexanderNo club membership
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Sophie CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Caitlyn GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Cooper MortonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Riley WainwrightBullecourt Boulder Bounders

Very Easy - 1.9km (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Isabella CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068493
Annika MaddenNo club membership
Adeline TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club2053236
Grace VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers9101025